Home :: All Products :: Charbroil & Kenmore Heat Indicator, Stainless Steel - 1-3/16" x 1 3/4"

Charbroil & Kenmore Heat Indicator, Stainless Steel - 1-3/16" x 1 3/4"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 00473
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Other Part
Mounting Type Single-Prong
Our price: $8.26

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS BRAND NEW SEMICIRCULAR HEAT INDICATOR FITS CHARBROIL AND KENMORE

HEIGHT: 1 3/16"
WIDTH: 1-3/4"
PROBE LENGTH: 2-3/4"
TOTAL LENGTH: 3-3/8"

MATERIALS: STAINLESS STEEL

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463224611
CHAR-BROIL 463224912
CHAR-BROIL 463225312
CHAR-BROIL 463243812
CHAR-BROIL 463247512
CHAR-BROIL 463270612
CHAR-BROIL 463270613
CHAR-BROIL 463322613
CHAR-BROIL 463434313
CHAR-BROIL 463436813
CHAR-BROIL 463463413
CHAR-BROIL 466224611
Charbroil 463210011
Charbroil 463231711
Charbroil 463232011
Charbroil 463243911
Charbroil 463246909
Charbroil 463246910
Charbroil 463247109
Charbroil 463247209
Charbroil 463247310
Charbroil 463247311
Charbroil 463247412
Charbroil 463248208
Charbroil 463257110
Charbroil 463257111
Charbroil 463261709
Charbroil 463262210
Charbroil 463262211
Charbroil 463263110
Charbroil 463270512
Charbroil 463270610
Charbroil 463270611
Charbroil 463270909
Charbroil 463270910
Charbroil 463270911
Charbroil 463270912
Charbroil 463270913
Charbroil 463271309
Charbroil 463271310
Charbroil 463271311
Charbroil 463271313
Charbroil 463271509
Charbroil 463271510
Charbroil 463271912
Charbroil 463271913
Charbroil 464261709
Charbroil 465257110
Charbroil 466231711
Charbroil 466243911
Charbroil 466246910
Charbroil 466247109
Charbroil 466247110
Charbroil 466247209
Charbroil 466247310
Charbroil 466247311
Charbroil 466247512
Charbroil 466248208
Charbroil 466257110
Charbroil 466257111
Charbroil 466270610
Charbroil 466270611
Charbroil 466270909
Charbroil 466270911
Charbroil 466271309
Charbroil 466271310
Charbroil 466271311
Charbroil 466271509
KENMORE 415.16138110
Kenmore 415.16167210
Kenmore 415.16657900
KENMORE 415.90112110
Thermos 461210010
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.