Home :: All Products :: Collector Box Electrode - Char-Broil / Kenmore

Collector Box Electrode - Char-Broil / Kenmore

Collector Box Electrode - Char-Broil / Kenmore
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 01472
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Ignitor
Our price: $9.10

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
INCLUDES WIRE

USE WITH BURNER CBP5

THIS WIRE IS A FEMALE SPADE AND MEASURES 35-7/8" LONG
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 461334813
CHAR-BROIL 463212511
CHAR-BROIL 463215512
CHAR-BROIL 463215513
CHAR-BROIL 463215712
CHAR-BROIL 463215713
CHAR-BROIL 463224611
CHAR-BROIL 463224912
CHAR-BROIL 463225312
CHAR-BROIL 463241013
CHAR-BROIL 463241014
CHAR-BROIL 463241113
CHAR-BROIL 463241313
CHAR-BROIL 463241413
CHAR-BROIL 463243812
CHAR-BROIL 463247512
CHAR-BROIL 463250811
CHAR-BROIL 463251012
CHAR-BROIL 463251413
CHAR-BROIL 463270612
CHAR-BROIL 463270613
CHAR-BROIL 463271009
CHAR-BROIL 463436213
CHAR-BROIL 463436214
CHAR-BROIL 463449914
CHAR-BROIL 464224211
CHAR-BROIL 464224411
CHAR-BROIL 466224611
CHAR-BROIL 466241013
CHAR-BROIL 466241313
CHAR-BROIL 466241413
CHAR-BROIL 466251413
CHAR-BROIL 466251713
CHAR-BROIL 466360113
Charbroil 463210011
Charbroil 463231711
Charbroil 463232011
Charbroil 463243911
Charbroil 463244011
Charbroil 463244012
Charbroil 463246909
Charbroil 463246910
Charbroil 463247009
Charbroil 463247109
Charbroil 463247209
Charbroil 463247310
Charbroil 463247311
Charbroil 463247412
Charbroil 463250511
Charbroil 463257010
Charbroil 463257110
Charbroil 463257111
Charbroil 463261709
Charbroil 463261909
Charbroil 463262210
Charbroil 463262211
Charbroil 463263110
Charbroil 463265109
Charbroil 463270309
Charbroil 463270310
Charbroil 463270311
Charbroil 463270512
Charbroil 463270610
Charbroil 463270611
Charbroil 463270909
Charbroil 463270910
Charbroil 463270911
Charbroil 463270912
Charbroil 463270913
Charbroil 463271309
Charbroil 463271310
Charbroil 463271311
Charbroil 463271313
Charbroil 463271509
Charbroil 463271510
Charbroil 463271912
Charbroil 463271913
Charbroil 464222009
Charbroil 464222409
Charbroil 464222609
Charbroil 464222809
Charbroil 464223010
Charbroil 464223210
Charbroil 464223410
Charbroil 464223610
Charbroil 464261709
Charbroil 465257010
Charbroil 465257110
Charbroil 466231711
Charbroil 466243911
Charbroil 466244011
Charbroil 466244012
Charbroil 466246910
Charbroil 466247009
Charbroil 466247010
Charbroil 466247109
Charbroil 466247110
Charbroil 466247209
Charbroil 466247310
Charbroil 466247311
Charbroil 466247512
Charbroil 466250511
Charbroil 466257110
Charbroil 466257111
Charbroil 466270311
Charbroil 466270610
Charbroil 466270611
Charbroil 466270909
Charbroil 466270911
Charbroil 466271309
Charbroil 466271310
Charbroil 466271311
Charbroil 466271509
Kenmore 415.16042010
KENMORE 415.16135110
KENMORE 415.16138110
KENMORE 415.16139110
Kenmore 415.16167210
Kenmore 415.16644900
Kenmore 415.16645900
Kenmore 415.16646900
Kenmore 415.16647900
Kenmore 415.16657900
Kenmore 415.16657900G
Kenmore 415.16941010
Kenmore 415.16942010
Kenmore 415.16943010
Kenmore 415.16944010
Kenmore 415.23666310
Kenmore 415.23667310
KENMORE 415.90112110
Kenmore 640-05057299-9
Kenmore 640-05057300-5
MASTER CHEF 85-3040-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3041-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3044-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3045-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3098-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3099-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3102-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3103-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3106-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3107-8
MASTER CHEF E480
MASTER CHEF E500
MASTER CHEF E600
MASTER CHEF G45301
MASTER CHEF G45302
MASTER CHEF G45303
MASTER CHEF G45304
MASTER CHEF G45306LP
MASTER CHEF G45307N
MASTER CHEF G45308
MASTER CHEF G45309
MASTER CHEF G45311
MASTER CHEF G45312
MASTER CHEF G45313
MASTER CHEF G45314
MASTER CHEF G45315
MASTER CHEF G45316
MASTER CHEF G45321
MASTER CHEF G45322
Thermos 461210010
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.