Home :: All Products :: Stainless Steel Crossover Tube - Charbroil

Stainless Steel Crossover Tube - Charbroil

Stainless Steel Crossover Tube - Charbroil
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 06590
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Burner Bracket / Carryover Tube
Our price: $11.34

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 8 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
FITS CHARBROIL
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463210310
CHAR-BROIL 463210311
CHAR-BROIL 463211511
CHAR-BROIL 463211512
CHAR-BROIL 463211513
CHAR-BROIL 463211711
CHAR-BROIL 463224611
KENMORE 415.16138110
KENMORE 415.90112110
MASTER CHEF G45301
MASTER CHEF G45302
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Julie on Jul 24, 2018
A
This product is sold individually. Most parts on our website are sold in a single quantity. If it is not, the description will be marked as such, it will be referred to in the plural instead of singular and the picture will include all items included in the set.
 
Answered by Will Ansardy on Jul 24, 2018


A
Please give us a call with your model number, we will be happy to see if we have the right parts for your grill.
 
Answered by Susan on Dec 7, 2018


Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Keith on Dec 7, 2018
A
This part is located in the back of the grill between each burner.
 
Answered by Susan on Dec 7, 2018