Charbroil & Kenmore LP Brass Valve | Right Side

Charbroil & Kenmore LP Brass Valve | Right Side | 35970 Charbroil & Kenmore LP Brass Valve | Right Side | 35970 | High Resolution
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 35970
Shipping Weight ** 0.50 lbs
Product Type Other Part
Valve Part Type Single Valve
Our price: $18.97

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

THIS BRASS MANIFOLD FITS:

  • CHARBROIL "U" BURNERS
  • KENMORE "U" BURNERS (13702, PFB8, PFB9)
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS NOT LISTED

THIS PART IS USED WITH:

MORE DETAILS:

  • MADE OF BRASS
  • STEM IS 8MM D=9 O'CLOCK
CHAR-BROIL 4637204
CHAR-BROIL 4637214
CHAR-BROIL 4637223
CHAR-BROIL 4637237
CHAR-BROIL 4637244
CHAR-BROIL 4857565
Charbroil 4638189
Charbroil 4638208
Charbroil 4638243
Charbroil 4638244
Charbroil 4638278
Charbroil 4638297
Charbroil 4638298
Charbroil 4638875
Charbroil 4638876
Charbroil 4639071
Charbroil 4658473
Charbroil 4658660
Charbroil 4658663
Charbroil 4658667
Charbroil 4659572
Charbroil 4659663
Charbroil 4668059
Charbroil 4668569
Charbroil 4858575
Charbroil 4858641
Charbroil 4859575
Charbroil Precisionflame 8000
Charbroil Precisionflame 9000
KENMORE 415.151010
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Victor Blanco on Feb 24, 2020
A
This valve comes with an orifice which has a starter hole, if you need additional orifice, you can use 31600.
Answered by Susan on Mar 2, 2020