Charbroil Cooking Grid, Porcelain Steel Wire | 13-1/4" x 21-1/4"

Charbroil Cooking Grid, Porcelain Steel Wire | 13-1/4" x 21-1/4" | 50111 Charbroil Cooking Grid, Porcelain Steel Wire | 13-1/4" x 21-1/4" | 50111 | with Dimensions
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 50111
Shipping Weight ** 1.80 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 13.25
Material Porcelain Coated Steel
Our price: $59.97

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

THIS PORCELAIN STEEL WIRE COOKING GRID FITS:

  • CHARBROIL
  • KENMORE
  • MASTER CHEF
  • MASTER FORGE
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS NOT LISTED

13-1/4" DEPTH | 21-1/4" WIDTH | PORCELAIN STEEL WIRE

MORE DETAILS ON THIS COOKING GRID

This high quality porcelain steel wire cooking grid fits specific gas grill brands and models and will last longer than cooking grids made by other manufacturers. If you are in need of assistance or have any questions please call us at (678) 272-2451 or email us.

CHAR-BROIL 463611011
CHAR-BROIL 463611012
CHAR-BROIL 463611211
CHAR-BROIL 463611212
CHAR-BROIL 466611012
KENMORE 415.16118110
KENMORE 415.90110110
MASTER CHEF 85-3039-0
MASTER CHEF G31501
MASTER FORGE 30030MFS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
A
Based on your dimensions, we do not have a warming rack to fit your grill. Give us a call with your model number and we will be happy to see if we have a universal warming rack to fit your grill. 678-272-2451
Answered by Susan on Mar 30, 2020