Home :: All Products :: Cooking Grid, Porcelain-Coated - 11-1/4" x 19-1/2"

Cooking Grid, Porcelain-Coated - 11-1/4" x 19-1/2"

Cooking Grid, Porcelain-Coated - 11-1/4" x 19-1/2"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 55501
Weight 3.50 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 11.25
Material Porcelain Coated Steel
Our price: $29.95

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 2 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
FITS
  • ARKLA
  • CHAR-BROIL 5000 SERIES 1990 AND NEWER
  • CHARMGLOW
  • KENMORE (SEARS)
  • SUNBEAM
  • THERMOS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL GG5500
CHAR-BROIL GG5512ESD
CHAR-BROIL GG5538
CHAR-BROIL 4635102
CHAR-BROIL 4635120
CHAR-BROIL 4655210
CHAR-BROIL 4685602
CHAR-BROIL GG5511, 5511C
CHAR-BROIL GG5512E, EGK
CHAR-BROIL GG5531, 5531C
Charbroil 463531403
Charbroil 463531503
Charbroil 463531504
Charbroil 463531703
Charbroil 463531704
Charbroil 463531705
Charbroil 463541404
Charbroil 463550505
Charbroil 463550605
Charbroil 4635801
Charbroil 4635802
Charbroil 4635803
Charbroil 4635820
Charbroil 4635826
Charbroil 4635890
Charbroil 4635901
Charbroil 4635902
Charbroil 4635920
Charbroil 4635921
Charbroil 4635925
Charbroil 4635990
Charbroil 4655526
Charbroil GG5010
Charbroil GG5020
Charbroil GG5021
Charbroil GG5022
Charbroil GG5023
Charbroil GG5024
Charbroil GG5025
Charbroil GG5029
Charbroil GG5121
Charbroil GG5220
Charbroil GG5221
Charbroil GG5222
Charbroil Masterflame 5000 1990-1998
Charbroil Masterflame 5000 1999 & Newer
FIESTA EZA24025
FIESTA EZL24025
KENMORE 920.10161
KENMORE 92010171
KENMORE 92010181
KENMORE 92010191
KENMORE 92010492
SUNBEAM 10161
SUNBEAM 10171
SUNBEAM 10181
SUNBEAM 10191
SUNBEAM 101920
SUNBEAM 1243M
SUNBEAM 151010
SUNBEAM 152011
SUNBEAM 20012
SUNBEAM 20102
SUNBEAM 20112
SUNBEAM 20122
SUNBEAM 2012E
SUNBEAM 20301
SUNBEAM 2030A
SUNBEAM 20311
SUNBEAM 2031A, S, X
SUNBEAM 2031S
SUNBEAM 2032K
SUNBEAM 20401 SERIES
SUNBEAM 20411
SUNBEAM 20421
SUNBEAM 2042C
SUNBEAM 20501
SUNBEAM 2050S
SUNBEAM 20511
SUNBEAM 2051C
SUNBEAM 2051S
SUNBEAM 20521
SUNBEAM 20601
SUNBEAM 2060X SERIES
SUNBEAM 2061C
SUNBEAM 2062C
SUNBEAM 20701
SUNBEAM 20702
SUNBEAM 2070A
SUNBEAM 20711
SUNBEAM 2071A
SUNBEAM 2072C
SUNBEAM 20801
SUNBEAM 20811
SUNBEAM 20814
SUNBEAM 20824
SUNBEAM 20920
SUNBEAM 2092C
SUNBEAM 20AGW
SUNBEAM 20AGW9
SUNBEAM 20MC7
SUNBEAM 20YD
SUNBEAM 20YDJ
SUNBEAM 20YDJ9
SUNBEAM 20YDM
SUNBEAM 20YDR8
SUNBEAM 20YDW7
SUNBEAM 2121A
SUNBEAM 2121A-1
SUNBEAM 2122B
SUNBEAM 212HA
SUNBEAM 21301
SUNBEAM 2131A
SUNBEAM 2131A-1
SUNBEAM 2131X
SUNBEAM 2151 SERIES
SUNBEAM 21602
SUNBEAM 21802
SUNBEAM 2181
SUNBEAM 21812
SUNBEAM 21822
SUNBEAM 21924
SUNBEAM 22012
SUNBEAM 22221
SUNBEAM 22224
SUNBEAM 22324
SUNBEAM 2232C
SUNBEAM 2260X
SUNBEAM 22622
SUNBEAM 22624
SUNBEAM 22912
SUNBEAM 22922
SUNBEAM 22924
SUNBEAM 23224
SUNBEAM 23421
SUNBEAM 23524
SUNBEAM 2361L, 2361X
SUNBEAM 2412-0
SUNBEAM 241A, 241AW
SUNBEAM 241A1, AL, WW
SUNBEAM 241AL
SUNBEAM 241AW
SUNBEAM 241B2
SUNBEAM 241C
SUNBEAM 242A5
SUNBEAM 242A5, 242B5
SUNBEAM 242B5
SUNBEAM 242BM
SUNBEAM 242C
SUNBEAM 242LA
SUNBEAM 242NC
SUNBEAM 242NC-1
SUNBEAM 243C
SUNBEAM 24A02
SUNBEAM 24A02-0
SUNBEAM 24A02P
SUNBEAM 24A51, 24A51-0
SUNBEAM 24B12 SERIES
SUNBEAM 24B2E, 24B2W
SUNBEAM 24B3 SERIES
SUNBEAM 24B4E
SUNBEAM 24BOK
SUNBEAM 24XA1
SUNBEAM 24XB2
SUNBEAM 3000
SUNBEAM 3000B
SUNBEAM 3001A
SUNBEAM 3011A
SUNBEAM 3017, 3017-S
SUNBEAM 3018 SERIES
SUNBEAM 301A1
SUNBEAM 301BL-1
SUNBEAM 301HB
SUNBEAM 3027, 3027-J
SUNBEAM 3028
SUNBEAM 302AC, 302AC-1
SUNBEAM 3031-L
SUNBEAM 3032 SERIES
SUNBEAM 3037
SUNBEAM 3038
SUNBEAM 3039, 3039-L
SUNBEAM 3042-L, 3042-L3
SUNBEAM 3046
SUNBEAM 3047
SUNBEAM 3047-S, 3047-Z
SUNBEAM 3048 SERIES
SUNBEAM 3049 SERIES
SUNBEAM 3056, 3056-J
SUNBEAM 3057
SUNBEAM 3058
SUNBEAM 3059, 3059T
SUNBEAM 305AG
SUNBEAM 3065
SUNBEAM 3065M, 3065P
SUNBEAM 3066
SUNBEAM 3066P, 3066Z
SUNBEAM 3067
SUNBEAM 3068, B, R
SUNBEAM 3069-C, 3069-H
SUNBEAM 306AG7
SUNBEAM 3075, R, W
SUNBEAM 3076 SERIES
SUNBEAM 3077, 3077-Z
SUNBEAM 3078, D, X
SUNBEAM 3079, B, D
SUNBEAM 3079-F, V, X
SUNBEAM 307AG
SUNBEAM 3087 SERIES
SUNBEAM 3088, 3088-F
SUNBEAM 308A7G
SUNBEAM 3097, 3098
SUNBEAM 30A31P, 30A31-0
SUNBEAM 30A32
SUNBEAM 30AGW9
SUNBEAM 30AGY8
SUNBEAM 30YDL
SUNBEAM 30YDM
SUNBEAM 30YDR8
SUNBEAM 30YDW7
SUNBEAM 3589 SERIES
SUNBEAM 35YDG
SUNBEAM 35YDJ-9
SUNBEAM 36XA2
SUNBEAM 56S79
SUNBEAM 56SX8
SUNBEAM 56XS8
SUNBEAM 6003K
SUNBEAM 9000
SUNBEAM 9003
SUNBEAM 9004C
SUNBEAM 900E6
SUNBEAM 9031
SUNBEAM 9036
SUNBEAM 9041 SERIES
SUNBEAM 9051-9197
SUNBEAM 9054 SERIES
SUNBEAM 9055-A
SUNBEAM 9056 SERIES
SUNBEAM 9057 SERIES
SUNBEAM 9064 SERIES
SUNBEAM 9065-A SERIES
SUNBEAM 9066-W
SUNBEAM 9067-W
SUNBEAM 9097
SUNBEAM 90MC6
SUNBEAM 90YDL
SUNBEAM A2101
SUNBEAM A2401
SUNBEAM A240E, A240K, A240F, A240N
SUNBEAM A240E-5
SUNBEAM A240F-5
SUNBEAM A240H
SUNBEAM A240K-5
SUNBEAM A240L
SUNBEAM A240W-5
SUNBEAM A240X
SUNBEAM A2421, A2422
SUNBEAM A242C
SUNBEAM A2431
SUNBEAM A243CLM-5
SUNBEAM A243E, 243F-5
SUNBEAM A243K, A243K-5
SUNBEAM A243L-5
SUNBEAM A243S-5
SUNBEAM A243W, 234W-5
SUNBEAM A244S-5
SUNBEAM A244W5
SUNBEAM A2462, A2462-5
SUNBEAM A246W-5
SUNBEAM A24A31
SUNBEAM A2A43
SUNBEAM A3600K-5-1
SUNBEAM A3661
SUNBEAM B243S
SUNBEAM GS241217
SUNBEAM GS241217-1
SUNBEAM GS241227
SUNBEAM GS241417
SUNBEAM GS241517
SUNBEAM PG4150H
SUNBEAM PG415H
SUNBEAM PT4150H
SUNBEAM PT415H
SUNBEAM PT415H9
SUNBEAM SUNBEAM
THERMOS 21111001
THERMOS 21111006
THERMOS 21112001
THERMOS 21601
THERMOS 21610
THERMOS 24013001
THERMOS 24014002
THERMOS 24016001
THERMOS 24016002
THERMOS 24016004
THERMOS 24016006
THERMOS 24016007
THERMOS 24016008
THERMOS 24016009
THERMOS 24016010
THERMOS 24016012
THERMOS 24016014
THERMOS 461531603
THERMOS 461541804
THERMOS 4615844
THERMOS 4615904
THERMOS 4615923
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.