Home :: All Products :: Charbroil, Kenmore Infrared Cooking Grid Set, Stamped Stainless Steel | 18-7/16" x 26-5/8"

Charbroil, Kenmore Infrared Cooking Grid Set, Stamped Stainless Steel | 18-7/16" x 26-5/8"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 5S483
Weight 13.00 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 18.4375
Material Stamped Stainless Steel
Our price: $203.27

Ships Out in 5-7 Business Days

Qty

THIS INFRARED COOKING GRID SET FITS:

  • CHAR-BROIL COMMERCIAL SERIES & QUANTUM INFRARED GRILLS
  • KENMORE
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS

18-7/16" DEPTH | 26-5/8" TOTAL WIDTH | 8-7/8" WIDTH OF EACH GRID | STAMPED STAINLESS STEEL

MORE DETAILS ON THIS INFRARED COOKING GRID SET:

  • SPECIALLY DESIGNED FOR CHAR-BROIL COMMERCIAL SERIES & QUANTUM INFRARED GRILLS
  • INCLUDES A COMPLETE 3-PIECE SET
  • STAINLESS STEEL COOKING GRIDS WILL OUTLAST ANY OTHER MATERIAL
  • INTERCHANGEABLE WITH CAST IRON COOKING GRID SET CG65PCI
  • CAN ALSO PURCHASE GRID-IN-TRAY STYLE PIECE BY PIECE USING PRODUCT CG90SS

NEED HELP WITH THIS INFRARED COOKING GRID SET?

Please call us at (678) 272-2451 or email us.

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463224611
CHAR-BROIL 463225312
CHAR-BROIL 463241313
CHAR-BROIL 463271009
CHAR-BROIL 466224611
CHAR-BROIL 466241313
Charbroil 463232011
Charbroil 463244012
Charbroil 463247109
Charbroil 463257110
Charbroil 463257111
Charbroil 463270512
Charbroil 463270909
Charbroil 463270910
Charbroil 463270911
Charbroil 463270912
Charbroil 463270913
Charbroil 463271912
Charbroil 463271913
Charbroil 465257110
Charbroil 466247109
Charbroil 466247110
Charbroil 466257110
Charbroil 466257111
Charbroil 466270909
Charbroil 466270911
KENMORE 415.16138110
KENMORE 415.90112110
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.