Home :: All Products :: Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 18-3/4" x 26-5/8"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 18-3/4" x 26-5/8"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 18-3/4" x 26-5/8"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 63123
Weight 16.50 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 18.75
Material Porcelain Coated Cast Iron
Our price: $96.27

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 1 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
FITS BBQ PRO, KENMORE, OUTDOOR GOURMET, SAMS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463210310
CHAR-BROIL 463210311
CHAR-BROIL 463210511
CHAR-BROIL 463211511
CHAR-BROIL 463211513
CHAR-BROIL 463211711
MEMBER'S MARK BQ06043-1
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.