Home :: All Products :: Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 16-7/8" x 27-15/16"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 16-7/8" x 27-15/16"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 16-7/8" x 27-15/16"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 68763
Weight 13.30 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 16.875
Material Porcelain Coated Cast Iron
Our price: $78.08

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 3 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FITS CHAR-BROIL DESIGNER SERIES, OTHERS, THERMOS

  • INCLUDES COMPLETE 3-PIECE SET
  • HEAVY CAST IRON BEST MATERIAL FOR SEAR MARKS
  • PORCELAIN COATING PROTECTS CAST IRON FROM RUST
  • MATTE FINISH RESISTS CHIPPING
  • ​​​​​​​VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS - CHECK DIMENSIONS ON YOUR ORIGINAL GRID  
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Backyard Grill BY14-101-001-02
BRINKMANN 810-9490-0
Brinkmann 810-9490-C
BRINKMANN 810-9490-F
CHAR-BROIL 463434313
CHAR-BROIL 463436213
CHAR-BROIL 463436214
CHAR-BROIL 463436413
CHAR-BROIL 463436813
CHAR-BROIL 463441512
CHAR-BROIL 463441513
CHAR-BROIL 463463413
Charbroil 463420507
Charbroil 463420508
Charbroil 463420509
Charbroil 463420510
Charbroil 463420511
Charbroil 463420707
Charbroil 463420708
Charbroil 463421107
Charbroil 463421108
Charbroil 463421908
Charbroil 463422507
Charbroil 463440109
Charbroil 463440310
Charbroil 463441111
Charbroil 463441311
Charbroil 463441312
Charbroil 463441412
Charbroil 463460508
Charbroil 463460708
Charbroil 463460710
Charbroil 463460711
Charbroil 463460712
Charbroil 463462108
Charbroil 466420908
Charbroil 466420909
Charbroil 466420910
Charbroil 466420911
Charbroil 466440509
Charbroil 466471109
Charbroil 466471110
MASTER CHEF 85-3100-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3101-0
MASTER CHEF G43205
MASTER CHEF G43257
MASTER CHEF G43258
MASTER CHEF G45118
MASTER CHEF G45119
MASTER CHEF T480
Thermos 461461108
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.