Home :: All Products :: Briquette Grate, Carbon Steel - 8-3/8" x 18-7/8"

Briquette Grate, Carbon Steel - 8-3/8" x 18-7/8"

Briquette Grate, Carbon Steel - 8-3/8" x 18-7/8"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU BG36
Weight 2.80 lbs
Product Type Heat Dispersal
Depth (Measurement Front to Back) 8.375
Our price: $12.95

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS BRAND NEW BRIQUETTE GRATE FITS:

  • CHARBROIL 5000 SERIES 1990 AND NEWER (REPLACES STEEL PLATES)
  • THERMOS

DIMENSIONS: 8-3/8" x 18-7/8"

MATERIALS: CARBON STEEL

USE WITH BRIQUETTES / LAVA ROCK

1 YEAR WARRANTY

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL GG5500
CHAR-BROIL GG5512ESD
CHAR-BROIL GG5538
CHAR-BROIL 4635102
CHAR-BROIL 4635120
CHAR-BROIL 4655210
CHAR-BROIL 4685602
CHAR-BROIL GG5511, 5511C
CHAR-BROIL GG5512E, EGK
CHAR-BROIL GG5531, 5531C
CHAR-BROIL GG5535, 5536
Charbroil 463531403
Charbroil 463531503
Charbroil 463531504
Charbroil 463531703
Charbroil 463531704
Charbroil 463531705
Charbroil 463541404
Charbroil 463550505
Charbroil 463550605
Charbroil 4635801
Charbroil 4635802
Charbroil 4635803
Charbroil 4635820
Charbroil 4635826
Charbroil 4635890
Charbroil 4635901
Charbroil 4635902
Charbroil 4635920
Charbroil 4635921
Charbroil 4635925
Charbroil 4635990
Charbroil 4655526
Charbroil GG5010
Charbroil GG5020
Charbroil GG5021
Charbroil GG5022
Charbroil GG5023
Charbroil GG5024
Charbroil GG5025
Charbroil GG5029
Charbroil GG5121
Charbroil GG5220
Charbroil GG5221
Charbroil GG5222
Charbroil Masterflame 5000 1990-1998
Charbroil Masterflame 5000 1999 & Newer
THERMOS 461531603
THERMOS 461541804
THERMOS 4615844
THERMOS 4615904
THERMOS 4615923
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.