Home :: All Products :: Charbroil Gas Grill Parts: Stainless Steel Flame Tamer 16"

Charbroil Gas Grill Parts: Stainless Steel Flame Tamer 16"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU CBHP2
Weight 1.10 lbs
Product Type Heat Dispersal
Length (Front to Back) 16
Width (Left to Right) 3.75
Material Stainless Steel
Our price: $20.30

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FITS

  • CHAR-BROIL PREMIUM SERIES, DESIGNER SERIES, TERRACE SERIES, OTHERS
  • KENMORE
  • THERMOS
  • FITS CHAR-BROIL-MADE GRILLS SOLD UNDER CHAR-BROIL AND OTHER BRANDS
  • HIGH GRADE STAINLESS STEEL WILL OUTLAST ORIGINAL AND OTHER MANUFACTURERS' HEAT SHIELD PARTS
  • THICKER METAL PERFORMS BETTER / RADIATES HEAT MORE EVENLY THROUGHOUT GRILL
  • MADE IN THE USA.

USE WITH BURNER PART CBP2

WE ARE CONFIDENT IN THE QUALITY OF THIS PART SO WE DOUBLE THE MANUFACTURER'S 1 YEAR WARRANTY

  • ​​​​​​​VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS 


: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CENTRO 2800
CENTRO 85-1614-2
CENTRO 85-1650-4
CHAR-BROIL 463212511
CHAR-BROIL 463215512
CHAR-BROIL 463215513
CHAR-BROIL 463215712
CHAR-BROIL 463215713
CHAR-BROIL 463224611
CHAR-BROIL 463224912
CHAR-BROIL 463225312
CHAR-BROIL 463243812
CHAR-BROIL 463247512
CHAR-BROIL 463270612
CHAR-BROIL 463270613
CHAR-BROIL 463271009
CHAR-BROIL 466224611
Charbroil 463210011
Charbroil 463231711
Charbroil 463232011
Charbroil 463243911
Charbroil 463244011
Charbroil 463244012
Charbroil 463246909
Charbroil 463246910
Charbroil 463247009
Charbroil 463247109
Charbroil 463247209
Charbroil 463247310
Charbroil 463247311
Charbroil 463247412
Charbroil 463248108
Charbroil 463248208
Charbroil 463257010
Charbroil 463257110
Charbroil 463257111
Charbroil 463260107
Charbroil 463260108
Charbroil 463260207
Charbroil 463260307
Charbroil 463260607
Charbroil 463260707
Charbroil 463260708
Charbroil 463260807
Charbroil 463260907
Charbroil 463261006
Charbroil 463261007
Charbroil 463261106
Charbroil 463261107
Charbroil 463261108
Charbroil 463261508
Charbroil 463261607
Charbroil 463261709
Charbroil 463261909
Charbroil 463262210
Charbroil 463262211
Charbroil 463263110
Charbroil 463264407
Charbroil 463268007
Charbroil 463268008
Charbroil 463268107
Charbroil 463268606
Charbroil 463268706
Charbroil 463269806
Charbroil 463270309
Charbroil 463270310
Charbroil 463270311
Charbroil 463270512
Charbroil 463270610
Charbroil 463270611
Charbroil 463270708
Charbroil 463270909
Charbroil 463270910
Charbroil 463270911
Charbroil 463270912
Charbroil 463270913
Charbroil 463271108
Charbroil 463271309
Charbroil 463271310
Charbroil 463271311
Charbroil 463271313
Charbroil 463271509
Charbroil 463271510
Charbroil 463271912
Charbroil 463271913
Charbroil 463272108
Charbroil 464261709
Charbroil 465257010
Charbroil 465257110
Charbroil 466231711
Charbroil 466243911
Charbroil 466244011
Charbroil 466244012
Charbroil 466246910
Charbroil 466247009
Charbroil 466247010
Charbroil 466247109
Charbroil 466247110
Charbroil 466247209
Charbroil 466247310
Charbroil 466247311
Charbroil 466247512
Charbroil 466248108
Charbroil 466248208
Charbroil 466257110
Charbroil 466257111
Charbroil 466261808
Charbroil 466268008
Charbroil 466270311
Charbroil 466270610
Charbroil 466270611
Charbroil 466270909
Charbroil 466270911
Charbroil 466271309
Charbroil 466271310
Charbroil 466271311
Charbroil 466271509
Charbroil 466272108
KENMORE 415.16138110
Kenmore 415.16167210
Kenmore 415.16237
Kenmore 415.16657900
Kenmore 415.16657900G
Kenmore 415.16661
KENMORE 415.90112110
Kenmore 415.90114110
Kenmore 463268107
Thermos 461210010
Thermos 461260108
Thermos 461261508
Thermos 461262006
Thermos 461262407
Thermos 461271108
XPS XPS
XPS XPS DXH8303
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.