Home :: All Products :: USA-Made Charbroil Heat Plate, Stainless Steel | 14-5/8" x 4-1/4"

USA-Made Charbroil Heat Plate, Stainless Steel | 14-5/8" x 4-1/4"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU CBHP6
Weight 1.00 lbs
Product Type Heat Dispersal
Length (Front to Back) 14.625
Width (Left to Right) 4.25
Material Stainless Steel
Our price: $25.65

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS HEAT PLATE FITS:

  • CHARBROIL
  • KENMORE
  • THERMOS
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS

HIGH GRADE STAINLESS STEEL WILL OUTLAST ORIGINAL AND OTHER MANUFACTURERS' HEAT SHIELDS

THICKER METAL PERFORMS BETTER / RADIATES HEAT MORE EVENLY THROUGHOUT GRILL

MADE IN THE USA

USE WITH BURNER CBP6

DIMENSIONS: 14-5/8" x 4-1/4"

MATERIALS: STAINLESS STEEL

  • VIEW "Fits Models" TAB BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463230112
CHAR-BROIL 463230512
CHAR-BROIL 463230513
CHAR-BROIL 463234512
CHAR-BROIL 463234513
CHAR-BROIL 463235513
CHAR-BROIL 463235713
CHAR-BROIL 463322613
CHAR-BROIL 463334613
CHAR-BROIL 463434313
CHAR-BROIL 463436213
CHAR-BROIL 463436214
CHAR-BROIL 463436413
CHAR-BROIL 463436813
CHAR-BROIL 463441512
CHAR-BROIL 463441513
CHAR-BROIL 463463413
Charbroil 463221311
Charbroil 463230510
Charbroil 463230511
Charbroil 463230710
Charbroil 463230711
Charbroil 463234511
Charbroil 463320107
Charbroil 463320108
Charbroil 463320109
Charbroil 463320110
Charbroil 463320308
Charbroil 463320707
Charbroil 463320708
Charbroil 463320709
Charbroil 463321707
Charbroil 463350108
Charbroil 463360408
Charbroil 463370108
Charbroil 463420107
Charbroil 463440109
Charbroil 463440310
Charbroil 463441111
Charbroil 463441311
Charbroil 463441312
Charbroil 463441412
Charbroil 463470109
Charbroil 463631210
Charbroil 463631410
Charbroil 463631411
Charbroil 464310208
Charbroil 464310408
Charbroil 464310608
Charbroil 464310808
Charbroil 464321407
Charbroil 464321507
Charbroil 464321607
Charbroil 464321907
Charbroil 464322107
Charbroil 466311008
Charbroil 466311208
Charbroil 466320509
Charbroil 466440509
Charbroil 4736232307
Kenmore 415.16113
Kenmore 415.161130
Kenmore 415.16114010
Kenmore 415.16115
Kenmore 415.161150
Kenmore 415.16117
Kenmore 415.16123
Kenmore 415.16123800
Kenmore 415.16125
Kenmore 415.16125800
Kenmore 415.16127
Kenmore 415.16127800
Kenmore 415.30811800
Kenmore 415.30812800
Kenmore 640-122390-115
Kenmore 640-641215405
Kenmore D02M90220
KMART 640-122390-115
KMART 640-641215405
MASTER CHEF 85-3008-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3009-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3100-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3101-0
MASTER CHEF G43205
MASTER CHEF G43215
MASTER CHEF G45101
MASTER CHEF T420
MASTER CHEF T420LP
MASTER CHEF T440
MASTER CHEF T480
MASTER CHEF T620LP
MASTER CHEF T620NG
Master Forge GD4215S
MASTER FORGE GD4833
Thermos 461320507
Thermos 461320508
Thermos 461633514
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Brandon Sturm on Jul 29, 2018
A
This product is sold individually. Most parts on our website are sold in a single quantity. If it is not, the description will be marked as such, it will be referred to in the plural instead of singular and the picture will include all items included in the set.
Answered by Susan on Jul 30, 2018