Home :: All Products :: Cast Iron Burner - 13-3/4" x 3-1/4"

Cast Iron Burner - 13-3/4" x 3-1/4"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU CBP1-CI
Weight 3.00 lbs
Product Type Burner
Length (Longest Dimension) 13.75
Material Cast Iron
Our price: $28.86

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FITS

  • CHAR-BROIL PERFORMANCE SERIES, ADVANTAGE SERIES, OTHERS
  • KENMORE
  • THERMOS

USE WITH HEAT PLATE CBHP1

INTERCHANGEABLE WITH STAINLESS STEEL BURNER 14631

1 YEAR WARRANTY

IGNITOR ELECTRODE FOR THIS BURNER IS IG24
 

  • ​​​​​​​VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS 
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 46141117
Charbroil 415.161110
Charbroil 415.162130
Charbroil 415.162150
Charbroil 415.16220
Charbroil 415.162320
Charbroil 415.162340
Charbroil 463350505
Charbroil 463350506
Charbroil 463350905
Charbroil 463351005
Charbroil 463351105
Charbroil 463351305
Charbroil 463351505
Charbroil 463351605
Charbroil 463352205
Charbroil 463352405
Charbroil 463352505
Charbroil 463353505
Charbroil 463354905
Charbroil 463360306
Charbroil 463361305
Charbroil 463362006
Charbroil 463362206
Charbroil 463362506
Charbroil 463363006
Charbroil 463363506
Charbroil 463366506
Charbroil 463411307
Charbroil 46344532
Charbroil 463450805
Charbroil 463451005
Charbroil 4634522
Charbroil 463452205
Charbroil 463452206
Charbroil 463452405
Charbroil 463452705
Charbroil 463453005
Charbroil 4634532
Charbroil 463453205
Charbroil 463453206
Charbroil 463453207
Charbroil 463453305
Charbroil 463453306
Charbroil 463453805
Charbroil 463454005
Charbroil 463454205
Charbroil 463460206
Charbroil 463460406
Charbroil 463461006
Charbroil 463461007
Charbroil 463461206
Charbroil 463461406
Charbroil 463462606
Charbroil 463463006
Charbroil 463464006
Charbroil 463464206
Charbroil 463464506
Charbroil 463470108
Charbroil 463470308
Charbroil 466351805
Charbroil 466362406
Charbroil 466364006
Charbroil 466364006
Charbroil 466453605
Charbroil 466454405
Charbroil 466454705
Charbroil 466454706
Charbroil 466454806
Charbroil 466464306
Charbroil 466464606
Charbroil 466464706
Kenmore 415.16114010
Kenmore 415.16123
Kenmore 415.16125
Kenmore 415.162090
Kenmore 415.162110
Kenmore 415.162200
Kenmore 415.9011111
Kenmore 415.90113110
Kenmore 463350505
KENMORE 463351505
Kenmore 463351506
Kenmore 463351506
Kenmore 463420507
Kenmore 640-122390-115
Kenmore 640-641215405
Kenmore 720-0650A
Thermos 461350805
Thermos 461410707
Thermos 461410907
Thermos 461411107
Thermos 461460806
Thermos 466464606
Thermos 466464706
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.