USA-Made Cooking Grid, Stainless Steel | 18-1/2" x 12-3/4"

USA-Made Cooking Grid, Stainless Steel | 18-1/2" x 12-3/4" | CG109SS 54712 USA-Made Cooking Grid, Stainless Steel | 18-1/2" x 12-3/4" | CG109SS 54712 | with Dimensions
 
(1 reviews)  

SKU CG109SS
Shipping Weight ** 9.00 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 18.5
Material Stainless Steel Rod
Our price: $79.97

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

THIS STAINLESS STEEL COOKING GRID FITS:

  • DCS
  • MASTER CHEF
  • MEMBER'S MARK
  • OMAHA GRILL
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS NOT LISTED

MORE DETAILS:

  • 18-1/2" DEPTH (FRONT TO BACK)
  • 12-3/4" WIDTH (SIDE TO SIDE)
  • 5/16" DIAMETER THICK RODS
  • MORE THAN ONE MAY BE REQUIRED TO REPLACE ALL THE COOKING GRIDS IN YOUR GAS GRILL
  • MADE OF 304 COMMERCIAL GRADE STAINLESS STEEL
  • MADE IN AMERICA
  • FOR THE PORCELAIN-COATED VERSION VIEW COOKING GRID SET, PORCELAIN-COATED | 18-1/2" X 25-1/2" | 54712
  • COMPATIBLE PART NUMBER: 54712

NEED HELP WITH THIS COOKING GRID?

Please call us at (678) 272-2451 or email us.

Charbroil 463248108
Charbroil 463260907
Charbroil 463261106
Charbroil 463261107
Charbroil 463261108
Charbroil 463261508
Charbroil 463265109
Charbroil 463268007
Charbroil 463268008
Charbroil 463268606
Charbroil 463268706
Charbroil 463269806
Charbroil 464222009
Charbroil 464222409
Charbroil 464222609
Charbroil 464222809
Charbroil 464223010
Charbroil 464223210
Charbroil 464223410
Charbroil 464223610
Charbroil 466248108
Charbroil 466268008
DCS BGA27BQ
DCS BGA27BQR
Kenmore 415.16042010
Kenmore 415.16644900
Kenmore 415.16645900
Kenmore 415.16646900
Kenmore 415.16647900
Kenmore 415.16941010
Kenmore 415.16942010
Kenmore 415.16943010
Kenmore 415.16944010
MASTER CHEF 85-3040-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3041-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3044-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3045-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3098-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3099-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3102-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3103-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3106-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3107-8
MASTER CHEF E480
MASTER CHEF E500
MASTER CHEF E600
MASTER CHEF G45301
MASTER CHEF G45302
MASTER CHEF G45303
MASTER CHEF G45304
MASTER CHEF G45306LP
MASTER CHEF G45307N
MASTER CHEF G45308
MASTER CHEF G45309
MASTER CHEF G45311
MASTER CHEF G45312
MASTER CHEF G45313
MASTER CHEF G45314
MASTER CHEF G45315
MASTER CHEF G45316
MASTER CHEF G45321
MASTER CHEF G45322
Thermos 461261508
Thermos 461262006
Thermos 461262407
: *
: *
: *
 
Average customer rating:
 
(1 reviews)  



1 Most useful customer reviews (see all reviews):
Steven Clark
Sep 7, 2021
This customer purchased the item at our site.
The grill grate is perfect. I really like that is stainless steel.
Loading...Was the above review useful to you? Yes (0) / No (0)

Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.