Home :: All Products :: Cooking Grid, Cast Iron | 18-1/4" x 13-1/8" (2 Required)

Cooking Grid, Cast Iron | 18-1/4" x 13-1/8" (2 Required)

Cooking Grid, Cast Iron | 18-1/4" x 13-1/8" (2 Required)
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU CG65PCI
Weight 9.50 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 18.25
Material Porcelain Coated Cast Iron
Our price: $37.42

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS COOKING GRID FITS:

  • CHAR-BROIL COMMERCIAL SERIES, DESIGNER SERIES
  • THERMOS
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS

DIMENSIONS: 18-1/4" x 13-1/8"

MATERIALS: HEAVY CAST IRON BEST MATERIAL FOR SEAR MARKS

COATING: PORCELAIN COATING PROTECTS CAST IRON FROM RUST

FINISH: MATTE FINISH RESISTS CHIPPING

INTERCHANGEABLE WITH STAINLESS STEEL COOKING GRID CG65SS

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463212511
CHAR-BROIL 463215512
CHAR-BROIL 463215513
CHAR-BROIL 463215712
CHAR-BROIL 463215713
CHAR-BROIL 463224611
CHAR-BROIL 463241313
CHAR-BROIL 463271009
CHAR-BROIL 466224611
CHAR-BROIL 466241313
Charbroil 463232011
Charbroil 463244011
Charbroil 463244012
Charbroil 463247009
Charbroil 463247109
Charbroil 463248108
Charbroil 463257010
Charbroil 463257110
Charbroil 463257111
Charbroil 463260907
Charbroil 463261006
Charbroil 463261007
Charbroil 463261106
Charbroil 463261107
Charbroil 463261108
Charbroil 463261508
Charbroil 463261709
Charbroil 463261909
Charbroil 463268007
Charbroil 463268008
Charbroil 463268606
Charbroil 463268706
Charbroil 463269806
Charbroil 463270309
Charbroil 463270310
Charbroil 463270311
Charbroil 463270512
Charbroil 463270909
Charbroil 463270910
Charbroil 463270911
Charbroil 463270912
Charbroil 463270913
Charbroil 463271912
Charbroil 463271913
Charbroil 464261709
Charbroil 465257010
Charbroil 465257110
Charbroil 466244011
Charbroil 466244012
Charbroil 466247009
Charbroil 466247010
Charbroil 466247109
Charbroil 466247110
Charbroil 466248108
Charbroil 466257110
Charbroil 466257111
Charbroil 466268008
Charbroil 466270311
Charbroil 466270909
Charbroil 466270911
COLEMAN 85-3028-6
COLEMAN Even Heat
COLEMAN GCG21P
KENMORE 415.16138110
Kenmore 415.16167210
Kenmore 415.16657900
Kenmore 415.16657900G
KENMORE 415.90112110
KITCHEN AID 720-0733 (A)
MASTER FORGE GGP-2501
NEXGRILL 720-0733 (A)
Thermos 461261508
Thermos 461262006
Thermos 461262407
UNIFLAME GBC750W
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Michael on May 27, 2019
A
This product is sold individually. Most parts on our website are sold in a single quantity. If it is not, the description will be marked as such, it will be referred to in the plural instead of singular and the picture will include all items included in the set
Answered by GPS on May 28, 2019