Home :: All Products :: Stainless Steel Collector Box Electrode - Charbroil

Stainless Steel Collector Box Electrode - Charbroil

Stainless Steel Collector Box Electrode - Charbroil
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU IG28
Weight 0.20 lbs
Product Type Ignitor
Our price: $8.03

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 4 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
FITS CHARBROIL
FITS TOP PORTED TBBC & TLBBC CHARBROIL BURNERS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463720109
CHAR-BROIL 463720110
CHAR-BROIL 463720112
CHAR-BROIL 463720114
CHAR-BROIL 463720412
CHAR-BROIL 463721111
CHAR-BROIL 463722412
CHAR-BROIL 463722711
CHAR-BROIL 463722712
CHAR-BROIL 463722713
CHAR-BROIL 463724313
CHAR-BROIL 463730807
CHAR-BROIL 463731008
CHAR-BROIL 463731208
CHAR-BROIL 463741008
CHAR-BROIL 463741209
CHAR-BROIL 463741510
CHAR-BROIL 463821909
CHAR-BROIL 464720707
CHAR-BROIL 464720907
CHAR-BROIL 464722309
CHAR-BROIL 464820707
CHAR-BROIL 466247510
CHAR-BROIL 466730807
CHAR-BROIL 466741008
Charbroil 461740405
Charbroil 462636205
Charbroil 4627161
Charbroil 4627249
Charbroil 463531403
Charbroil 463531503
Charbroil 463531504
Charbroil 463531703
Charbroil 463531704
Charbroil 463531705
Charbroil 463541404
Charbroil 463550505
Charbroil 463550605
Charbroil 4636244
Charbroil 4636257
Charbroil 463631503
Charbroil 463631504
Charbroil 463631703
Charbroil 463631704
Charbroil 463631705
Charbroil 463631706
Charbroil 463631803
Charbroil 463632503
Charbroil 463632504
Charbroil 463641804
Charbroil 463642104
Charbroil 463645004
Charbroil 463648504
Charbroil 463650805
Charbroil 463666113
Charbroil 463666506
Charbroil 463666508
Charbroil 463666509
Charbroil 463666511
Charbroil 463666513
Charbroil 4637108
Charbroil 4637133
Charbroil 463713303
Charbroil 463713304
Charbroil 463713305
Charbroil 4637202
Charbroil 4637212
Charbroil 4637213
Charbroil 4637217
Charbroil 463721703
Charbroil 4637218
Charbroil 4637219
Charbroil 4637220
Charbroil 463722403
Charbroil 4637225
Charbroil 4637228
Charbroil 4637230
Charbroil 4637240
Charbroil 4637241
Charbroil 4637249
Charbroil 4637254
Charbroil 4637257
Charbroil 463728403
Charbroil 4637285
Charbroil 463728503
Charbroil 463728504
Charbroil 463731003
Charbroil 463731004
Charbroil 463731203
Charbroil 463731503
Charbroil 463731504
Charbroil 463731703
Charbroil 463731704
Charbroil 463731705
Charbroil 463731706
Charbroil 463731803
Charbroil 463731903
Charbroil 463732003
Charbroil 463732004
Charbroil 463732203
Charbroil 463732503
Charbroil 463732504
Charbroil 463733003
Charbroil 463733004
Charbroil 463734203
Charbroil 463734303
Charbroil 463734403
Charbroil 463735703
Charbroil 463735704
Charbroil 463735803
Charbroil 463735804
Charbroil 463740004
Charbroil 463740504
Charbroil 463741304
Charbroil 463742704
Charbroil 463751005
Charbroil 463751305
Charbroil 463751306
Charbroil 4638119
Charbroil 463811903
Charbroil 463811904
Charbroil 463811905
Charbroil 4638128
Charbroil 4638200
Charbroil 463820003
Charbroil 463820004
Charbroil 4638215
Charbroil 4638217
Charbroil 4638218
Charbroil 4638220
Charbroil 463822004
Charbroil 4638240
Charbroil 4638253
Charbroil 4638257
Charbroil 4638294
Charbroil 463831003
Charbroil 463831402
Charbroil 463831403
Charbroil 463831503
Charbroil 463831703
Charbroil 463831803
Charbroil 463832003
Charbroil 463832004
Charbroil 463832503
Charbroil 463834203
Charbroil 463834303
Charbroil 463834703
Charbroil 463839203
Charbroil 463840104
Charbroil 463840204
Charbroil 463840304
Charbroil 463840604
Charbroil 463840704
Charbroil 463840904
Charbroil 463841704
Charbroil 463841804
Charbroil 463842704
Charbroil 463842904
Charbroil 463861906
Charbroil 463862006
Charbroil 4638909
Charbroil 4638914
Charbroil 4639020
Charbroil 4639122
Charbroil 4639218
Charbroil 463940104
Charbroil 463941404
Charbroil 464735303
Charbroil 464735903
Charbroil 464736403
Charbroil 464737103
Charbroil 464737303
Charbroil 464837103
Charbroil 464837403
Charbroil 466666508
Charbroil 466666509
Charbroil 4667274
Charbroil 466734803
Charbroil 466734903
Charbroil 466834803
Charbroil 466838703
Charbroil 466838803
Charbroil 466838903
Charbroil 466840804
Charbroil 4668837
Charbroil 4669278
Charbroil 4669282
Charbroil Masterflame 5000 1999 & Newer
Charbroil Masterflame 6000 1999 & Newer
Charbroil Masterflame 7000 1999 & Newer
Charbroil Masterflame 8000 1999 & Newer
Charbroil Masterflame 9000 1999 & Newer
Kenmore 415.16103
Kenmore 415.16105
Kenmore 415.16105
KENMORE 415.161050
KENMORE 415.161060
KENMORE 415.161070
Kenmore 415.16108
Kenmore 415.16110
KENMORE 415.16505900
Kenmore 640-106145-113
Kenmore 640-175289-115
KMART 640-106145-113
KMART 640-175289-115
Thermos 462835205
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Tom on May 19, 2019
A
That depends on the burner you have. The one we have listed for your model number actually attaches to the burner itself. It uses the same screw that you use to connect the venturi.
https://grillpartssearch.com/category/Parts_for_CHARBROIL_4638294_Gas_Grill.html
Answered by GPS on May 20, 2019