Home :: All Products :: Stainless Steel Vap-O-Riser Bar

Stainless Steel Vap-O-Riser Bar

Stainless Steel Vap-O-Riser Bar
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU VRB8
Weight 1.40 lbs
Product Type Heat Dispersal
Length (Left to Right) 26.25
Width 4
Material Stainless Steel
Our price: $21.37

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 3 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS

MAY ALSO BE REPLACED WITH BRIQUETTE GRATE BG39 + BRIQUETTES

1 YEAR WARRANTY

NOTE: THOUGH IT MAY BE NARROWER THAN YOUR ORIGINAL PART, THIS SUPERIOR STAINLESS REPLACEMENT WILL COMPLETELY COVER AND PROTECT YOUR BURNER

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Charbroil 4637633
Charbroil 4637815
Charbroil 4637816
Charbroil 4638119
Charbroil 463811903
Charbroil 463811904
Charbroil 463811905
Charbroil 4638128
Charbroil 4638200
Charbroil 463820003
Charbroil 463820004
Charbroil 4638215
Charbroil 4638217
Charbroil 4638218
Charbroil 463821907
Charbroil 463821908
Charbroil 4638220
Charbroil 463822004
Charbroil 4638240
Charbroil 4638253
Charbroil 4638257
Charbroil 4638294
Charbroil 463831003
Charbroil 463831402
Charbroil 463831403
Charbroil 463831503
Charbroil 463831703
Charbroil 463831803
Charbroil 463832003
Charbroil 463832004
Charbroil 463832503
Charbroil 463834203
Charbroil 463834303
Charbroil 463834703
Charbroil 463839203
Charbroil 463840104
Charbroil 463840204
Charbroil 463840304
Charbroil 463840604
Charbroil 463840704
Charbroil 463840904
Charbroil 463841704
Charbroil 463841804
Charbroil 463842704
Charbroil 463842904
Charbroil 463861906
Charbroil 463862006
Charbroil 4638909
Charbroil 4638914
Charbroil 464837103
Charbroil 464837403
Charbroil 4657394
Charbroil 4657434
Charbroil 4657438
Charbroil 4658234
Charbroil 4658353
Charbroil 4658391
Charbroil 4658443
Charbroil 4658444
Charbroil 4658445
Charbroil 4658495
Charbroil 4658552
Charbroil 4658553
Charbroil 4658610
Charbroil 4658611
Charbroil 4658612
Charbroil 4658613
Charbroil 4658614
Charbroil 4658615
Charbroil 4658620
Charbroil 4658621
Charbroil 4658622
Charbroil 4658623
Charbroil 4658624
Charbroil 4658625
Charbroil 4667521
Charbroil 4667529
Charbroil 4667540
Charbroil 466834803
Charbroil 466838703
Charbroil 466838803
Charbroil 466838903
Charbroil 466840804
Charbroil 4668510
Charbroil 4668520
Charbroil 4668548
Charbroil 4668837
Charbroil 4757338
Charbroil 4757340
Charbroil 4757371
Charbroil 4757391
Charbroil 4757395
Charbroil 4757447
Charbroil 4757526
Charbroil 4757545
Charbroil 4757617
Charbroil 4758390
Charbroil 4758574
Charbroil 4759378
Charbroil 4857550
Charbroil 4857551
Charbroil 4857552
Charbroil 4857553
Charbroil 4857554
Charbroil 4857641
Charbroil 4857643
Charbroil 4857644
Charbroil 4858555
Charbroil 4858556
Charbroil 4858557
Charbroil 4858558
Charbroil 4858559
Charbroil 4858642
Charbroil 4858643
Charbroil GG7024
Charbroil GG7030
Charbroil GG7031
Charbroil GG7032
Charbroil GG7033
Charbroil GG7035
Charbroil GG7037
Charbroil GG7056
Charbroil GG7121
Charbroil GG7131
Charbroil GG7132
Charbroil GG7136
Charbroil GG7230
Charbroil GG7231
Charbroil GG7237
Charbroil GG7271
Charbroil GG7273
Charbroil GG7274
Charbroil GG7275
Charbroil GG7276
Charbroil GG7277
Charbroil GG7278
Charbroil GG8170
Charbroil GG8171
Charbroil GG8172
Charbroil GG8173
Charbroil GG8174
Charbroil GG8230
Charbroil GG8233
Charbroil GG8234
Charbroil GG8235
Charbroil GG8236
Charbroil GG8237
Charbroil GG8238
Charbroil GG8239
Charbroil GG8240
Charbroil GG8241
Charbroil GG8242
Charbroil GG8243
Charbroil GG8244
Charbroil GG8270
Charbroil GG8271
Charbroil GG8272
Charbroil GG8273
Charbroil GG8276
Charbroil GG8277
Charbroil GG8278
Charbroil GG8279
Charbroil GG9240
Charbroil GG9241
Charbroil GG9271
Charbroil GG9272
Charbroil Masterflame 8000 1990-1998
Charbroil Masterflame 8000 1999 & Newer
COLEMAN 4838853
COLEMAN POWERHOUSE 40-55 MASTERFLAME
COLEMAN POWERHOUSE 40-55 PRECISIONFLAME
KENMORE 415.152082
KENMORE 415.15603
KENMORE 415.156033
KENMORE 415.15621
KENMORE 415.15623
KENMORE 415.15641
KENMORE 415.15643
KENMORE 415.15644
KENMORE 415.15645
KENMORE 415.15651
KENMORE 415.15655
KENMORE 415.15661
KENMORE 415.15665
KENMORE 415.15666
KENMORE 415.162040
KENMORE 415.16205
KENMORE 415.16208
KENMORE 415.16218
THERMOS 4618226
THERMOS 4618238
THERMOS 4618296
THERMOS 461831103
THERMOS 461832103
THERMOS 461833803
THERMOS 461833903
THERMOS 462835203
Thermos 462835205
THERMOS 462845304
THERMOS 462845404
THERMOS 4638298
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.