Carryover Tube Burner, Stainless Steel, 2-3 Required | 7-1/4" x 3/4"

Carryover Tube Burner, Stainless Steel, 2-3 Required | 7-1/4" x 3/4" | 05590 Carryover Tube Burner, Stainless Steel, 2-3 Required | 7-1/4" x 3/4" | 05590 | with Dimensions
 
(4 reviews)  

SKU 05590
Shipping Weight ** 0.20 lbs
Product Type Burner Bracket / Carryover Tube
Length (Longest Dimension) 7.25
Material Stainless Steel
Our price: $9.97

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

THIS CARRY-OVER TUBE BURNER FITS:

  • CHAR-BROIL COMMERCIAL SERIES, DESIGNER SERIES, INFRARED, OTHERS
  • CENTRO
  • KENMORE
  • KMART
  • MASTER CHEF
  • THERMOS
  • SAVOR PRO
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS

MORE DETAILS ON THIS CARRYOVER TUBE BURNER:

  • 7-1/4" LENGTH
  • 3/4" WIDTH
  • PLEASE REFER TO THE 2ND THUMBNAIL IMAGE FOR DIMENSIONS
  • HELPS FLAME SPREAD TO ALL BURNERS IN GRILL
  • MULTIPLE REQUIRED, USE ONE LESS THAN # OF BURNERS IN GRILL (EXAMPLE: 4-BURNER GRILL NEEDS 3 CARRYOVERS)
  • HIGH GRADE STAINLESS STEEL WILL OUTLAST ORIGINAL AND OTHER MANUFACTURERS' TUBES
  • 1 YEAR WARRANTY

NEED HELP WITH THIS CARRY-OVER TUBE BURNER?

PHONE: We're open 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM, Mon-Fri EST. Call (678) 272-2451
CHAT: On the bottom right window, chat with us online 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM, Mon-Fri EST
EMAIL: We'll get back to you same or next business day.

CENTRO 2800
CENTRO 2900 S
CENTRO 85-1614-2
CENTRO 85-1650-4
CENTRO 85-3006-8
CENTRO 85-3007-6
CENTRO G41201
CENTRO G41202
CENTRO G41204
CENTRO G41205
CHAR-BROIL 463230112
CHAR-BROIL 463241413
CHAR-BROIL 463436213
CHAR-BROIL 463436214
CHAR-BROIL 463441512
CHAR-BROIL 463441513
CHAR-BROIL 463621611
CHAR-BROIL 463621612
CHAR-BROIL 463621811
CHAR-BROIL 466241413
Charbroil 461442114
Charbroil 463240015
Charbroil 463240115
Charbroil 463241414
Charbroil 463246118
Charbroil 463248208
Charbroil 463260107
Charbroil 463260108
Charbroil 463260307
Charbroil 463260607
Charbroil 463260807
Charbroil 463261607
Charbroil 463268107
Charbroil 463270708
Charbroil 463320107
Charbroil 463320108
Charbroil 463320109
Charbroil 463320110
Charbroil 463320308
Charbroil 463320707
Charbroil 463320708
Charbroil 463320709
Charbroil 463321707
Charbroil 463332718
Charbroil 463335517
Charbroil 463340516
Charbroil 463343015
Charbroil 463344116
Charbroil 463347017
Charbroil 463347519
Charbroil 463350108
Charbroil 463360408
Charbroil 463361017
Charbroil 463370108
Charbroil 463370516
Charbroil 463370518
Charbroil 463376017
Charbroil 463376217
Charbroil 463420107
Charbroil 463420707
Charbroil 463420708
Charbroil 463421107
Charbroil 463421108
Charbroil 463421908
Charbroil 463422507
Charbroil 463432215
Charbroil 463433016
Charbroil 463439915
Charbroil 463440109
Charbroil 463440310
Charbroil 463441111
Charbroil 463441311
Charbroil 463441312
Charbroil 463441412
Charbroil 463441514
Charbroil 463460508
Charbroil 463460708
Charbroil 463460710
Charbroil 463460711
Charbroil 463460712
Charbroil 463461613
Charbroil 463461614
Charbroil 463462108
Charbroil 463470109
Charbroil 463625217
Charbroil 463673017
Charbroil 463675517
Charbroil 463770916
Charbroil 463773717
Charbroil 463773917
Charbroil 464310208
Charbroil 464310209
Charbroil 464310408
Charbroil 464310608
Charbroil 464310808
Charbroil 464311009
Charbroil 464321407
Charbroil 464321507
Charbroil 464321607
Charbroil 464321907
Charbroil 464322107
Charbroil 464324009
Charbroil 466248208
Charbroil 466261808
Charbroil 466311008
Charbroil 466311208
Charbroil 466320509
Charbroil 466335517
Charbroil 466343015
Charbroil 466347017
Charbroil 466370516
Charbroil 466420908
Charbroil 466420909
Charbroil 466420910
Charbroil 466420911
Charbroil 466433016
Charbroil 466440509
Charbroil 466471109
Charbroil 466471110
Charbroil 469432215
CUISINART 85-3030-8
CUISINART 85-3031-6
CUISINART 85-3054-2
CUISINART 85-3055-0
CUISINART 85-3078-6
CUISINART 85-3079-4
CUISINART 85-3094-6
CUISINART 85-3095-4
CUISINART C550S
CUISINART C560S
CUISINART G41206
CUISINART G41207
CUISINART G41208
CUISINART G41801LP
CUISINART G41802N
CUISINART G41803
CUISINART G41804
CUISINART G41805
CUISINART G41806
CUISINART G41807
CUISINART Gourmet 600B
CUISINART Gourmet 600S
KENMORE 146.34611410
Kenmore 415.16113
Kenmore 415.161130
Kenmore 415.16114010
Kenmore 415.16115
Kenmore 415.161150
Kenmore 415.16117
Kenmore 415.16123
Kenmore 415.16123800
Kenmore 415.16123801
Kenmore 415.16125
Kenmore 415.16125800
Kenmore 415.16127
Kenmore 415.16127800
Kenmore 415.16128010
Kenmore 415.16537900
Kenmore 415.16661
Kenmore 415.30811800
Kenmore 415.30812800
Kenmore 415.9011111
Kenmore 463420507
Kenmore 640-08412830-5
Kenmore 640-08412831-3
Kenmore 640-08412860-5
Kenmore 640-08432439-1
Kenmore 640-08432483-9
Kenmore 640-122390-115
Kenmore 640-641215405
KMART 640-122390-115
KMART 640-641215405
MASTER CHEF 199-4758-2
MASTER CHEF 199-4759-0
MASTER CHEF 199-9556-2
MASTER CHEF 199-9557-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3004-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3005-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3062-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3063-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3064-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3065-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3100-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3101-0
MASTER CHEF G43205
MASTER CHEF G43209
MASTER CHEF G45101
MASTER CHEF G45102
MASTER CHEF G45104
MASTER CHEF G45105
MASTER CHEF G45123
MASTER CHEF G45124
MASTER CHEF G55101
MASTER CHEF G55102
MASTER CHEF G55103
MASTER CHEF G55104
MASTER CHEF S420LP
MASTER CHEF S480
MASTER CHEF S550
MASTER CHEF T420
MASTER CHEF T420LP
MASTER CHEF T440
MASTER CHEF T480
OKLAHOMA JOES 15202029
SAVOR PRO GD4205S-M
SAVOR PRO GD4210S-B
Thermos 461260108
Thermos 461320507
Thermos 461320508
Thermos 461461108
: *
: *
: *
 
Average customer rating:
 
(4 reviews)  



4 Most useful customer reviews (see all reviews):
James McClelland
Apr 25, 2022
This customer purchased the item at our site.
Actually I bought the wrong size....but they sure look good! Speedy service and quick shipping!
Loading...Was the above review useful to you? Yes (0) / No (0)
Larry Brittingham
Sep 27, 2021
This customer purchased the item at our site.
Parts arrived as promised; worked in the existing grill. All is well.
Loading...Was the above review useful to you? Yes (0) / No (0)
Mary Boh
Sep 10, 2021
This customer purchased the item at our site.
The only reason I didn't give it 5 stars was there were no screws to put it on. The old screws were as corroded as the old crossover bar, so screws would have been nice. We were able to find a work around, thank goodness, but the bar itself was a perfect fit.
Loading...Was the above review useful to you? Yes (0) / No (1)
Aulden Stewart
Jun 27, 2021
This customer purchased the item at our site.
They work well and got one extra. Thank you.
Loading...Was the above review useful to you? Yes (0) / No (1)

Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.