Home :: All Products :: Stainless Steel Collector Box, Electrode and Wire Assembly - Weber

Stainless Steel Collector Box, Electrode and Wire Assembly - Weber

Stainless Steel Collector Box, Electrode and Wire Assembly - Weber
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU IG13R
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Ignitor
Our price: $10.54

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 8 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FOR PIEZOELECTRIC IGNITORS

ROUND FEMALE CONNECTION

FITS ALL EXTERNALLY GROUNDED MODELS

1 YEAR WARRANTY

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


DUCANE 30731101
DUCANE 30731201
DUCANE 30731301
DUCANE 30732101
DUCANE 30732201
DUCANE 30732301
DUCANE 30741101
DUCANE 30741201
DUCANE 30741301
DUCANE 30742101
DUCANE 30742201
DUCANE 30742301
DUCANE 31731153
DUCANE 31731174
DUCANE 31731301
DUCANE 31732101
DUCANE 31732301
DUCANE 31741101
DUCANE 31741153
DUCANE 31741174
DUCANE 31741301
DUCANE 31742101
DUCANE 31742301
DUCANE 3300
Ducane Affinity 3100
Ducane Affinity 3200
DUCANE Affinity 3400
Ducane Affinity 4100
Ducane Affinity 4200
DUCANE Affinity 4400
WEBER 3841301
WEBER 441001
WEBER 4411411
WEBER 4421411
WEBER 4430411
WEBER 4511001
WEBER 700
WEBER Genesis 1000
WEBER Genesis 1100
WEBER Genesis 1500
WEBER Genesis 2000
WEBER Genesis 2300
WEBER Genesis 3000
WEBER Genesis 3500
WEBER Genesis 4000
WEBER Genesis 5000
WEBER Genesis 5500
WEBER Genesis EP-320 2007
WEBER Genesis Gold B (2000-2002)
WEBER Genesis Gold C (2000-2002)
WEBER GENESIS I-V
WEBER GENESIS PLATINUM B & C
WEBER Genesis Platinum I & II
WEBER Genesis S-310 2007
WEBER GENESIS SILVER A
WEBER Genesis Silver B
WEBER Genesis Silver C
WEBER Gold B 2002 and later Genesis
WEBER Gold C 2002 and later Genesis
WEBER SP-210
WEBER Spirit 500 Genesis
WEBER Spirit E-210
WEBER Spirit E-310
WEBER Spirit E320
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.