Home :: All Products :: Temperature Gauge 2 3/8"

Temperature Gauge 2 3/8"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 00012
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Other Part
Mounting Type Single-Prong
Our price: $10.91

Ships Out in 5-7 Business Days

Qty

Probe is 1 1/2" Long

FITS:
 

  • BRINKMANN
  • CHARBROIL
  • KENMORE
  • MASTER CHEF
  • NEXGRILL
  • TERA GEAR
  • UBERHAUS
  • WEBER
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


BRINKMANN 810-3660-0
BRINKMANN 810-3660-F
Brinkmann 810-3660-G
BRINKMANN 810-3660-S
CENTRO 4800
CHAR-BROIL 463241113
CHAR-BROIL 463411512
CHAR-BROIL 463411712
CHAR-BROIL 463411911
CHAR-BROIL 463449914
Charbroil 463244011
Charbroil 463244012
Charbroil 463247009
Charbroil 463248108
Charbroil 463257010
Charbroil 463260907
Charbroil 463261106
Charbroil 463261107
Charbroil 463261108
Charbroil 463261508
Charbroil 463261909
Charbroil 463268007
Charbroil 463268008
Charbroil 463268606
Charbroil 463268706
Charbroil 463269806
Charbroil 463270309
Charbroil 463270310
Charbroil 463270311
Charbroil 465257010
Charbroil 466244011
Charbroil 466244012
Charbroil 466247009
Charbroil 466247010
Charbroil 466248108
Charbroil 466268008
Charbroil 466270311
JENN-AIR 720-0709B
JENN-AIR 720-0720
JENN-AIR 730-0709
JENN-AIR 730-0720
LANDMANN 42170
LANDMANN 42172
LANDMANN 966686
MASTER CHEF 85-3040-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3041-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3044-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3045-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3062-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3063-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3064-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3065-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3096-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3098-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3099-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3102-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3103-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3106-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3107-8
MASTER CHEF E480
MASTER CHEF E500
MASTER CHEF E600
MASTER CHEF G43237
MASTER CHEF G43238
MASTER CHEF G45123
MASTER CHEF G45124
MASTER CHEF G45301
MASTER CHEF G45302
MASTER CHEF G45303
MASTER CHEF G45304
MASTER CHEF G45306LP
MASTER CHEF G45307N
MASTER CHEF G45308
MASTER CHEF G45309
MASTER CHEF G45311
MASTER CHEF G45312
MASTER CHEF G45313
MASTER CHEF G45314
MASTER CHEF G45315
MASTER CHEF G45316
MASTER CHEF G45321
MASTER CHEF G45322
MASTER CHEF S380
MASTER CHEF S420LP
MASTER FORGE 1010037
Master Forge 1010048
Nexgrill 720-0783
Nexgrill 720-0783E
Nexgrill 720-0864
Nexgrill 720-0888 (A, N)
Nexgrill 720-0896 (B, C)
NXR 780-0832C
TERA GEAR 1010007A
Thermos 461261508
Thermos 461262006
Thermos 461262407
WEBER Genesis E-310 (2007-2010)
WEBER Genesis E-310 (2011-)
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.