Home :: All Products :: 6 Outlet Remote Ignition Module

6 Outlet Remote Ignition Module

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 03356
Weight 0.30 lbs
Product Type Ignitor
Ignition Generator Type Remote Button Spark
Number of Outlets 6-Outlets
Our price: $36.38

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 8 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS REMOTE IGNITION MODULE FITS:

  • CHARBROIL
  • MASTER COOK
  • MEMBER'S MARK
  • NEXGRILL
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS

MORE DETAILS ON THIS REMOTE IGNITION MODULE WITH SIX OUTLETS:

PLEASE NOTE:

IF YOUR ORIGINAL REMOTE MODULE USED A GROUNDING WIRE, YOU WILL NEED TO PURCHASE A GROUNDING WIRE 03621 FOR THIS TO WORK CORRECTLY.

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463224912
CHAR-BROIL 463247512
CHAR-BROIL 463251012
Charbroil 463247209
CUISINART 85-3060-6
CUISINART 85-3061-4
CUISINART 85-3086-6
CUISINART 85-3087-4
CUISINART Ceramic 900
CUISINART G61801
CUISINART G61802
CUISINART G61803
CUISINART G61804
CUISINART Gourmet Infrared 900
Jenn-Air 720-0165
KENMORE 139.01566310
Kenmore 415.90113110
Kenmore 415.90114110
KENMORE 640-04921798-7
KITCHEN AID 720-0745 (A, B)
MASTER COOK SRGG61202
MASTER COOK SRGG61401
MASTER FORGE P3018
Members Mark 720-0582
Members Mark 720-0586 (A, B)
Members Mark 720-0691A
Nexgrill 720-0165
Nexgrill 720-0582
Nexgrill 720-0586 (A, B)
NEXGRILL 720-0649
Nexgrill 720-0691
NEXGRILL 720-0709 (B, C)
NEXGRILL 720-0745 (A, B)
Outdoor Gourmet SRGG51103
PERFECT FLAME 720-0649
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.