Home :: All Products :: Ceramic Electrode w/ Wire

Ceramic Electrode w/ Wire

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 04432
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Ignitor
Our price: $10.49

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 2 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS CERAMIC ELECTRODE FITS BURNERS:

THIS CERAMIC ELECTRODE FITS GAS GRILL BRANDS:

  • CHARBROIL
  • NEXGRILL
  • KENMORE
  • AND MANY MORE BRANDS
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS NOT LISTED

***THIS IS A BURNER-MOUNT ELECTRODE***

LENGTH OF WIRE

25" INCH WIRE

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CENTRO 2800
CENTRO 2900 S
CENTRO 85-1614-2
CENTRO 85-1650-4
CENTRO 85-3006-8
CENTRO 85-3007-6
CENTRO G41201
CENTRO G41202
CENTRO G41204
CENTRO G41205
CHAR-BROIL Heartland Outdoors 463722911
CHAR-BROIL Heartland Outdoors 463722912
CHAR-BROIL 463230112
CHAR-BROIL 463230512
CHAR-BROIL 463230513
CHAR-BROIL 463234512
CHAR-BROIL 463234513
CHAR-BROIL 463235513
CHAR-BROIL 463235713
CHAR-BROIL 463411512
CHAR-BROIL 463411712
CHAR-BROIL 463411911
CHAR-BROIL 463422107
CHAR-BROIL 463441512
CHAR-BROIL 463441513
CHAR-BROIL 463621611
CHAR-BROIL 463621612
CHAR-BROIL 463621811
CHAR-BROIL 463722311
CHAR-BROIL 463722312
CHAR-BROIL 463722313
CHAR-BROIL 463723912
CHAR-BROIL 463724512
CHAR-BROIL 463742111
CHAR-BROIL 466721911
Charbroil 463221311
Charbroil 463230510
Charbroil 463230511
Charbroil 463230710
Charbroil 463230711
Charbroil 463234511
Charbroil 463248108
Charbroil 463248208
Charbroil 463248708
Charbroil 463260107
Charbroil 463260108
Charbroil 463260207
Charbroil 463260307
Charbroil 463260607
Charbroil 463260707
Charbroil 463260708
Charbroil 463260807
Charbroil 463260907
Charbroil 463261006
Charbroil 463261007
Charbroil 463261106
Charbroil 463261107
Charbroil 463261108
Charbroil 463261508
Charbroil 463261607
Charbroil 463264407
Charbroil 463268007
Charbroil 463268008
Charbroil 463268107
Charbroil 463268207
Charbroil 463268606
Charbroil 463268706
Charbroil 463268806
Charbroil 463269806
Charbroil 463270708
Charbroil 463271108
Charbroil 463272108
Charbroil 463320107
Charbroil 463320108
Charbroil 463320109
Charbroil 463320110
Charbroil 463320308
Charbroil 463320707
Charbroil 463320708
Charbroil 463320709
Charbroil 463321707
Charbroil 463350108
Charbroil 463360408
Charbroil 463370108
Charbroil 463420107
Charbroil 463420507
Charbroil 463420508
Charbroil 463420509
Charbroil 463420510
Charbroil 463420511
Charbroil 463420707
Charbroil 463420708
Charbroil 463421107
Charbroil 463421108
Charbroil 463421908
Charbroil 463422507
Charbroil 463440109
Charbroil 463440310
Charbroil 463441111
Charbroil 463441311
Charbroil 463441312
Charbroil 463441412
Charbroil 463460508
Charbroil 463460708
Charbroil 463460710
Charbroil 463460711
Charbroil 463460712
Charbroil 463462108
Charbroil 463470109
Charbroil 463631210
Charbroil 463631410
Charbroil 463631411
Charbroil 464310208
Charbroil 464310209
Charbroil 464310408
Charbroil 464310608
Charbroil 464310808
Charbroil 464311009
Charbroil 464321407
Charbroil 464321507
Charbroil 464321607
Charbroil 464321907
Charbroil 464322107
Charbroil 464324009
Charbroil 466248108
Charbroil 466248208
Charbroil 466261808
Charbroil 466268008
Charbroil 466272108
Charbroil 466311008
Charbroil 466311208
Charbroil 466320509
Charbroil 466420908
Charbroil 466420909
Charbroil 466420910
Charbroil 466420911
Charbroil 466440509
Charbroil 466471109
Charbroil 466471110
Charbroil 4736232307
CHARMGLOW 720-0289
CHARMGLOW 720-0396
Charmglow 720-0578
Charmglow 730-0578
Charmglow 730-0582
CUISINART 85-3030-8
CUISINART 85-3031-6
CUISINART 85-3054-2
CUISINART 85-3055-0
CUISINART 85-3078-6
CUISINART 85-3079-4
CUISINART 85-3094-6
CUISINART 85-3095-4
CUISINART C550S
CUISINART C560S
CUISINART G41206
CUISINART G41207
CUISINART G41208
CUISINART G41801LP
CUISINART G41802N
CUISINART G41803
CUISINART G41804
CUISINART G41805
CUISINART G41806
CUISINART G41807
CUISINART Gourmet 600B
CUISINART Gourmet 600S
DYNA-GLO DCP480CSP
JENN-AIR 720-0336 (B, C)
JENN-AIR 740-0712
Kenmore 122.16129
KENMORE 122.16129800
KENMORE 122.16431010
KENMORE 122.16648900
KENMORE 122.16648901
Kenmore 415.16106210
Kenmore 415.16107110
Kenmore 415.16113
Kenmore 415.161130
Kenmore 415.16114010
Kenmore 415.16115
Kenmore 415.161150
Kenmore 415.16117
Kenmore 415.161170
Kenmore 415.16123
Kenmore 415.16123800
Kenmore 415.16123801
Kenmore 415.16125
Kenmore 415.16125800
Kenmore 415.16127
Kenmore 415.161278
Kenmore 415.16127800
Kenmore 415.16128010
Kenmore 415.16237
Kenmore 415.16537900
Kenmore 415.16661
Kenmore 415.166618
Kenmore 415.30811800
Kenmore 415.30812800
Kenmore 415.9011111
Kenmore 415.90113110
Kenmore 415.90114110
Kenmore 463268107
Kenmore 463420507
Kenmore 464220110
Kenmore 464220111
Kenmore 640-04005538-6
Kenmore 640-122390-115
Kenmore 640-641215405
Kenmore 640-82960819-9
Kenmore 720-0549
Kenmore 720-0650A
Kenmore 720-0773
KENMORE 730-0650A
Kenmore D02M90220
Kenmore D02M90225
Kenmore D02M90230
KIRKLAND 720-0193
KIRKLAND 720-0312
KIRKLAND 720-0432
KIRKLAND 720-0433
Kirkland 730-0600
KIRKLAND SIGNATURE 730-0193
KIRKLAND SIGNATURE 860-0193
KIRKLAND SIGNATURE 870-0193
KITCHEN AID 720-0709C
KITCHEN AID 720-0727
KITCHEN AID 720-0733 (A)
KITCHEN AID 720-0745 (A, B)
Kitchen Aid 720-0826
KITCHEN AID 730-0745 (A)
KMART 640-122390-115
KMART 640-641215405
MASTER CHEF 199-4758-2
MASTER CHEF 199-4759-0
MASTER CHEF 199-9556-2
MASTER CHEF 199-9557-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3004-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3005-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3008-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3009-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3024-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3025-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3062-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3063-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3064-8
MASTER CHEF 85-3065-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3096-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3100-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3101-0
MASTER CHEF G31221
MASTER CHEF G43205
MASTER CHEF G43209
MASTER CHEF G43215
MASTER CHEF G43216
MASTER CHEF G43227
MASTER CHEF G43237
MASTER CHEF G43238
MASTER CHEF G43257
MASTER CHEF G43258
MASTER CHEF G45101
MASTER CHEF G45102
MASTER CHEF G45104
MASTER CHEF G45105
MASTER CHEF G45118
MASTER CHEF G45119
MASTER CHEF G45123
MASTER CHEF G45124
MASTER CHEF G55101
MASTER CHEF G55102
MASTER CHEF G55103
MASTER CHEF G55104
MASTER CHEF G65001
MASTER CHEF G65002
MASTER CHEF S380
MASTER CHEF S420LP
MASTER CHEF S480
MASTER CHEF S482
MASTER CHEF S550
MASTER CHEF T420
MASTER CHEF T420LP
MASTER CHEF T440
MASTER CHEF T480
MASTER CHEF T620LP
MASTER CHEF T620NG
Members Mark 720-0582B
Members Mark 720-0584 (A)
Members Mark 720-0691A
Members Mark 720-0778 (A, C)
Members Mark 730-0582
Members Mark 730-0584
Members Mark 730-0691A
NEXGRILL 720-0193
NEXGRILL 720-0286
NEXGRILL 720-0289
NEXGRILL 720-0312
NEXGRILL 720-0336 (B, C, D)
NEXGRILL 720-0396
NEXGRILL 720-0430
NEXGRILL 720-0432
NEXGRILL 720-0433
Nexgrill 720-0522
NEXGRILL 720-0549
Nexgrill 720-0578
Nexgrill 720-0584 (A)
Nexgrill 720-0600
Nexgrill 720-0607
NEXGRILL 720-0649
NEXGRILL 720-0650A
NEXGRILL 720-0665
Nexgrill 720-0691
NEXGRILL 720-0709 (B, C)
NEXGRILL 720-0718 (A, B, C, N)
Nexgrill 720-0719 (B, L)
NEXGRILL 720-0720
NEXGRILL 720-0727
NEXGRILL 720-0745 (A, B)
NEXGRILL 720-0773
Nexgrill 720-0778
Nexgrill 720-0783
Nexgrill 720-0826
NEXGRILL 730-0193
NEXGRILL 730-0312
NEXGRILL 730-0335
Nexgrill 730-0578
Nexgrill 730-0582
Nexgrill 730-0584
Nexgrill 730-0600
NEXGRILL 730-0617
NEXGRILL 730-0649
NEXGRILL 730-0650A
Nexgrill 730-0691
NEXGRILL 730-0709
NEXGRILL 730-0745 (A)
NEXGRILL 740-0712
NEXGRILL 780-0003
NEXGRILL 860-0193
NEXGRILL 870-0193
Outdoor Gourmet GR2057601-OG-00
Perfect Flame 720-0522
PERFECT FLAME 720-0649
PERFECT FLAME 720-0665
PERFECT FLAME 730-0335
Perfect Flame 730-0522
PERFECT FLAME 730-0649
STERLING FORGE 720-0286
STERLING FORGE 730-0312
TERA GEAR 1010007A
TETON GRILL CO. 720-0430
Thermos 461260108
Thermos 461261508
Thermos 461262006
Thermos 461262407
Thermos 461271108
Thermos 461320507
Thermos 461320508
Thermos 461461108
UBERHAUS 780-0003
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Thomas Frederick Herr on Oct 11, 2018
A
This electrode mounts onto the burner. Screw it to the tab mounted on the burner, make sure the sparking tip is close to one of the hole where gas comes out of the burner.
 
Answered by Susan on Oct 12, 2018


Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by George Ellison on Jun 20, 2019
A
This wire is 25"
 
Answered by GPS on Jun 24, 2019