Home :: All Products :: Cooking Grid Set, Porcelain-Coated - 16-5/8" x 24-1/2"

Cooking Grid Set, Porcelain-Coated - 16-5/8" x 24-1/2"

Cooking Grid Set, Porcelain-Coated - 16-5/8" x 24-1/2"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 52932
Weight 12.70 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 16.625
Material Porcelain Coated Steel
Our price: $70.59

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 1 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FITS FRONT AVENUE

INCLUDES 2 PIECES, LEFT AND RIGHT SIDE
 

  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CENTRO 2000
CENTRO 4000ll
CENTRO 85-1210-2
CENTRO 85-1250-6
CENTRO 85-1273-2
CENTRO 85-1286-6
CENTRO G40200
CENTRO G40202
CENTRO G40204
CENTRO G40205
CENTRO G40304
CENTRO G40305
CHAR-BROIL 463422107
Charbroil 463320107
Charbroil 463320108
Charbroil 463320109
Charbroil 463320110
Charbroil 463320308
Charbroil 463320707
Charbroil 463320708
Charbroil 463320709
Charbroil 463321707
Charbroil 463350108
Charbroil 463360408
Charbroil 463370108
Charbroil 463420107
Charbroil 463470109
Charbroil 464310208
Charbroil 464310209
Charbroil 464310408
Charbroil 464310608
Charbroil 464310808
Charbroil 464311009
Charbroil 464321407
Charbroil 464321507
Charbroil 464321607
Charbroil 464321907
Charbroil 464322107
Charbroil 464324009
Charbroil 466311008
Charbroil 466311208
Charbroil 466320509
Kenmore 415.16113
Kenmore 415.161130
Kenmore 415.16114010
Kenmore 415.16115
Kenmore 415.161150
Kenmore 415.16117
Kenmore 415.16123
Kenmore 415.16123800
Kenmore 415.16123801
Kenmore 415.16125
Kenmore 415.16125800
Kenmore 415.16127
Kenmore 415.161278
Kenmore 415.16127800
Kenmore 415.16537900
Kenmore 415.30811800
Kenmore 415.30812800
Kenmore 640-122390-115
Kenmore 640-641215405
KIRKLAND 463230703
KIRKLAND Front Avenue
KMART 640-122390-115
KMART 640-641215405
MASTER CHEF 85-3004-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3005-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3062-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3063-0
MASTER CHEF G45101
MASTER CHEF G45102
MASTER CHEF G45104
MASTER CHEF G45105
MASTER CHEF G45123
MASTER CHEF G45124
MASTER CHEF S420LP
MASTER CHEF T420
MASTER CHEF T420LP
MASTER CHEF T440
Thermos 461320507
Thermos 461320508
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.