Home :: All Products :: Cast Iron Cooking Grid - 16-15/16" x 8-5/16" (Multiple Required)

Cast Iron Cooking Grid - 16-15/16" x 8-5/16" (Multiple Required)

Cast Iron Cooking Grid - 16-15/16" x 8-5/16" (Multiple Required)
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU CG74PCI
Weight 3.85 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 16.9375
Material Porcelain Coated Cast Iron
Our price: $21.37

Ships Out in 5-7 Business Days

Qty

PORCELAIN-COATED CAST IRON

FITS CHARBROIL, KENMORE, AND OTHER IMPORT GRILLS

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Broil King 962-24
CENTRO 85-1250-6
CENTRO 85-1273-2
CENTRO 85-1286-6
CENTRO G40204
CENTRO G40205
CENTRO G40304
CENTRO G40305
CHAR-BROIL 463250210
CHAR-BROIL 463250211
CHAR-BROIL 463251413
CHAR-BROIL 463322613
CHAR-BROIL 463334613
CHAR-BROIL 463622512
CHAR-BROIL 463622513
CHAR-BROIL 463622514
CHAR-BROIL 463622713
CHAR-BROIL 463650413
CHAR-BROIL 466250211
CHAR-BROIL 466251413
Charbroil 463230203
Charbroil 463230703
Charbroil 463240804
Charbroil 463240904
Charbroil 463241205
Charbroil 463241704
Charbroil 463241804
Charbroil 463242304
Charbroil 463243804
Charbroil 463243904
Charbroil 463244004
Charbroil 463244104
Charbroil 463244105
Charbroil 463244404
Charbroil 463244405
Charbroil 463247004
Charbroil 463247005
Charbroil 463251505
Charbroil 463251605
Charbroil 463252005
Charbroil 463252105
Charbroil 463253905
Charbroil 463254405
Charbroil 463254406
Charbroil 463261306
Charbroil 463261406
Charbroil 463261407
Charbroil 464232004
Charbroil 464246004
Charbroil 466242404
Charbroil 466242504
Thermos 461230403
Thermos 461230404
Thermos 461240504
Thermos 461246804
Thermos 461252605
Thermos 461633514
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.