Home :: All Products :: Fire Magic (& Other Brands) Control Knob | 2" Diameter

Fire Magic (& Other Brands) Control Knob | 2" Diameter

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 01700
Weight 0.20 lbs
Product Type Other Part
Our price: $8.67

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS BLACK PLASTIC CONTROL KNOB FITS

  • FIRE MAGIC CUSTOM GRILLS
  • REGAL
  • GOURMET
  • CENTRO
  • CHARBROIL
  • GREAT OUTDOORS
  • KENMORE
  • MASTER CHEF
  • THERMOS
  • VIDALIA
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS

MEASUREMENTS FOR THIS KNOB

  • 2" DIAMETER
  • 8MM SOCKET
  • FLAT SIDE OF THE "D" FACES 6 O'CLOCK IN THE OFF POSITION
  • REFER TO 2ND THUMBNAIL IMAGE

MORE DETAILS ON THIS KNOB

'D' VALUE INDICATES THE POSITION OF THE FLAT PORTION OF THE VALVE STEM INSERTION SOCKET, VIEWED FROM THE FRONT OF THE KNOB. 'D' IS SPECIFIED AS 12, 3, 6, OR 9 O'CLOCK. KNOB MUST HAVE THE SAME 'D' VALUE AS THE VALVE IT IS USED WITH, WHEN SAID VALVE IS IN THE 'OFF' POSITION.

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CENTRO 2000
CENTRO 3000RT
CENTRO 4000ll
CENTRO 5000RT
CENTRO 5800
CENTRO 6800
CENTRO 85-1207-2
CENTRO 85-1210-2
CENTRO 85-1211-0
CENTRO 85-1250-6
CENTRO 85-1251-4
CENTRO 85-1273-2
CENTRO 85-1286-6
CENTRO 85-1627-2
CENTRO 85-1628-0
CENTRO 85-1629-8
CENTRO 85-1652-0
CENTRO 85-1653-8
CENTRO 85-1654-6
CENTRO G30100
CENTRO G40200
CENTRO G40202
CENTRO G40204
CENTRO G40205
CENTRO G40304
CENTRO G40305
CENTRO G51202
CENTRO G51204
CENTRO G60104
CENTRO G60105
CHAR-BROIL 463622512
CHAR-BROIL 463622513
CHAR-BROIL 463622514
CHAR-BROIL 463622713
CHAR-BROIL 463720109
CHAR-BROIL 463722412
CHAR-BROIL 463722711
CHAR-BROIL 463722712
CHAR-BROIL 463722713
CHAR-BROIL 463723110
CHAR-BROIL 463723310
CHAR-BROIL 463724313
CHAR-BROIL 464722309
CHAR-BROIL 466730807
Charbroil 463230203
Charbroil 463230703
Charbroil 463240804
Charbroil 463240904
Charbroil 463241004
Charbroil 463241205
Charbroil 463241704
Charbroil 463241804
Charbroil 463241904
Charbroil 463242304
Charbroil 463243804
Charbroil 463243904
Charbroil 463244004
Charbroil 463244104
Charbroil 463244105
Charbroil 463244404
Charbroil 463244405
Charbroil 463247004
Charbroil 463247005
Charbroil 463247404
Charbroil 463247504
Charbroil 463251505
Charbroil 463251605
Charbroil 463251705
Charbroil 463252005
Charbroil 463252105
Charbroil 463252205
Charbroil 463253905
Charbroil 463254205
Charbroil 463254405
Charbroil 463254406
Charbroil 463261306
Charbroil 463261406
Charbroil 463261407
Charbroil 463320107
Charbroil 463320108
Charbroil 463320109
Charbroil 463320110
Charbroil 463320308
Charbroil 463320707
Charbroil 463320708
Charbroil 463320709
Charbroil 463321707
Charbroil 463350108
Charbroil 463360408
Charbroil 463370108
Charbroil 463420107
Charbroil 463420507
Charbroil 463420508
Charbroil 463420509
Charbroil 463420510
Charbroil 463420511
Charbroil 463420707
Charbroil 463420708
Charbroil 463421107
Charbroil 463421108
Charbroil 463421908
Charbroil 463422507
Charbroil 463460508
Charbroil 463460708
Charbroil 463460710
Charbroil 463460711
Charbroil 463460712
Charbroil 463462108
Charbroil 463470109
Charbroil 463612509
Charbroil 463620410
Charbroil 463620511
Charbroil 464232004
Charbroil 464246004
Charbroil 464310208
Charbroil 464310209
Charbroil 464310408
Charbroil 464310608
Charbroil 464310808
Charbroil 464311009
Charbroil 464321407
Charbroil 464321507
Charbroil 464321607
Charbroil 464321907
Charbroil 464322107
Charbroil 464324009
Charbroil 466242404
Charbroil 466242504
Charbroil 466311008
Charbroil 466311208
Charbroil 466320509
Charbroil 466420908
Charbroil 466420909
Charbroil 466420910
Charbroil 466420911
Charbroil 466471109
Charbroil 466471110
GREAT OUTDOORS TG475-2
KENMORE 415.16112010
Kenmore 415.16113
Kenmore 415.16115
Kenmore 415.16117
Kenmore 415.16123800
Kenmore 415.16123801
Kenmore 415.16125800
Kenmore 415.16127800
KENMORE 415.16200010
KENMORE 415.16505900
Kenmore 415.16537900
Kenmore 415.30811800
Kenmore 415.30812800
MASTER CHEF 280
MASTER CHEF 85-1208
MASTER CHEF 85-1618-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3002-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3003-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3004-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3008-4
MASTER CHEF 85-3009-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3023-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3052-6
MASTER CHEF 85-3062-2
MASTER CHEF 85-3063-0
MASTER CHEF 85-3100-2
MASTER CHEF G20501
MASTER CHEF G20718
MASTER CHEF G20801
MASTER CHEF G30531LP
MASTER CHEF G30545
MASTER CHEF G31501
MASTER CHEF G45101
MASTER CHEF S280LP
MASTER CHEF S405LP
MASTER CHEF T280LP
MASTER CHEF T420
MASTER CHEF T420LP
MASTER CHEF T440
MASTER CHEF T480
MASTER CHEF T620LP
Thermos 461230403
Thermos 461230404
Thermos 461240504
Thermos 461246804
Thermos 461252605
Thermos 461252705
Thermos 461320507
Thermos 461320508
Thermos 461461108
Thermos 461630509
Thermos 461630710
Thermos 461633514
VIDALIA 983
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.