Clamp-On Valve - Charbroil (No Orifice)

Clamp-On Valve - Charbroil (No Orifice)
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 3701C
Shipping Weight ** 0.40 lbs
Product Type Other Part
Valve Part Type Single Valve
Our price: $24.97

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

FITS CHARBROIL

DOES NOT INCLUDE ORIFICE, REUSE ORIGINAL OR USE 31300 (INTERNAL VALVE THREADING) OR 31700 OR 31800 (EXTERNAL VALVE THREADING)

CHAR-BROIL 4632240
Charbroil 4632210
Charbroil 4632215
Charbroil 463221503
Charbroil 4632220
Charbroil 4632235
Charbroil 4632236
Charbroil 4632241
Charbroil 463231503
Charbroil 4632315031
Charbroil 463231603
Charbroil 463232103
Charbroil 463233503
Charbroil 463233603
Charbroil 463234603
Charbroil 463234703
Charbroil 466231103
Charbroil 466231203
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
1 out of 1 found this question helpful. Do you? YES NO
Asked by Terry on Dec 14, 2019
A
No, this valve will not fit your grill You have a manifold with the four valves build in, and we do not have that for your grill.
 
Answered by Susan on Dec 16, 2019


A
I am sorry, we do not have a valve to fit your Master Forge grill.
 
Answered by Susan on Mar 9, 2020


Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Forest Moore on Jul 21, 2020
A
This Valve is 4 5/16" and yes, it comes with a rubber seal.
 
Answered by Susan D on Jul 22, 2020