Home :: All Products :: Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 18-1/8" x 30"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 18-1/8" x 30"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 18-1/8" x 30"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 65993
Weight 26.00 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 18.125
Material Porcelain Coated Cast Iron
Our price: $128.37

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 4 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FITS

  • INCLUDES COMPLETE 3-PIECE SET
  • HEAVY CAST IRON BEST MATERIAL FOR SEAR MARKS
  • PORCELAIN COATING PROTECTS CAST IRON FROM RUST
  • MATTE FINISH
  • ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS - CHECK DIMENSIONS ON YOUR ORIGINAL GRID  

INTERCHANGEABLE WITH STAINLESS STEEL COOKING GRID SET 5S584

THIS COOKING GRID SET FITS THE FOLLOWING MODELS:

461260108
463260107
463260108
463260307
463260607
463260807
463261607
463268107
463270708
466261808

MAY ALSO FIT OTHER MODELS

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463224912
CHAR-BROIL 463241413
CHAR-BROIL 463247512
CHAR-BROIL 466241413
Charbroil 463231711
Charbroil 463247209
Charbroil 463247310
Charbroil 463247311
Charbroil 463247412
Charbroil 463248208
Charbroil 463248708
Charbroil 463260107
Charbroil 463260108
Charbroil 463260307
Charbroil 463260607
Charbroil 463260807
Charbroil 463261607
Charbroil 463263110
Charbroil 463268107
Charbroil 463268207
Charbroil 463268806
Charbroil 463270708
Charbroil 463271309
Charbroil 463271310
Charbroil 463271311
Charbroil 463271313
Charbroil 463271509
Charbroil 463271510
Charbroil 466231711
Charbroil 466247209
Charbroil 466247310
Charbroil 466247311
Charbroil 466247512
Charbroil 466248208
Charbroil 466261808
Charbroil 466271309
Charbroil 466271310
Charbroil 466271311
Charbroil 466271509
CUISINART 85-3086-6
CUISINART 85-3087-4
CUISINART Ceramic 900
CUISINART G53501
CUISINART G53503
CUISINART G61803
CUISINART G61804
KENMORE 415.16135110
Kenmore 415.16661
Kenmore 415.90113110
Kenmore 463268107
Thermos 461260108
TUSCANY CS784LP
UNIFLAME GBC772W
UNIFLAME GBC772W-C
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.