Home :: All Products :: Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 16-7/8" x 37-1/4"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 16-7/8" x 37-1/4"

Cast Iron Cooking Grid Set - 16-7/8" x 37-1/4"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 68764
Weight 18.80 lbs
Product Type Cooking Grid
Depth (Front to Back Measurement) 16.875
Material Porcelain Coated Cast Iron
Our price: $96.27

Ships Out in 5-7 Business Days

Qty

FITS CHARBROIL

  • HEAVY CAST IRON BEST MATERIAL FOR SEAR MARKS
  • HIGH GLOSS FINISH PROVIDES NON-STICK COOKING SURFACE

USE ONLY A BRASS BRISTLED BRUSH FOR CLEANING.

  • ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS - CHECK DIMENSIONS ON YOUR ORIGINAL GRID  
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463230512
CHAR-BROIL 463230513
CHAR-BROIL 463234512
CHAR-BROIL 463234513
CHAR-BROIL 463235513
CHAR-BROIL 463235713
CHAR-BROIL 463235815
Charbroil 463221311
Charbroil 463230510
Charbroil 463230511
Charbroil 463230710
Charbroil 463230711
Charbroil 463234511
Charbroil 4736232307
Kenmore D02M90220
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Wayne on Mar 26, 2019
A
This product is sold individually. Most parts on our website are sold in a single quantity. If it is not, the description will be marked as such, it will be referred to in the plural instead of singular and the picture will include all items included in the set.
Answered by GPS on Mar 26, 2019