Home :: All Products :: Briquette Grate, Carbon Steel - 11" x 25"

Briquette Grate, Carbon Steel - 11" x 25"

 
(0 reviews)  

SKU BG39
Weight 4.10 lbs
Product Type Heat Dispersal
Depth (Measurement Front to Back) 11
Our price: $20.54

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 3 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

THIS BRAND NEW BRIQUETTE GRATE FITS:

  • CHARBROIL 8000 SERIES 1990 AND NEWER (REPLACES STEEL PLATES)
  • COLEMAN
  • KENMORE
  • THERMOS

DIMENSIONS: 11" x 25"

MATERIALS: CARBON STEEL

USE WITH BRIQUETTES / LAVA ROCK

1 YEAR WARRANTY

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL GG8030 TO 8032
CHAR-BROIL GG8037
CHAR-BROIL GG8041 TO 8046-1
CHAR-BROIL GG8055 TO 8057
CHAR-BROIL GG8132 TO 8136
CHAR-BROIL GG8140
CHAR-BROIL GG8048, 8049
CHAR-BROIL GG8060, 8061-1
CHAR-BROIL GG8137, 8138
CHAR-BROIL GG8144, 8145
Charbroil 461834603
Charbroil 4637633
Charbroil 4637815
Charbroil 4637816
Charbroil 4638119
Charbroil 463811903
Charbroil 463811904
Charbroil 463811905
Charbroil 4638128
Charbroil 4638189
Charbroil 4638200
Charbroil 463820003
Charbroil 463820004
Charbroil 4638208
Charbroil 4638213
Charbroil 4638215
Charbroil 4638217
Charbroil 4638218
Charbroil 463821907
Charbroil 463821908
Charbroil 4638220
Charbroil 463822004
Charbroil 4638222
Charbroil 4638233
Charbroil 463823303
Charbroil 463823304
Charbroil 4638234
Charbroil 463823403
Charbroil 463823404
Charbroil 4638235
Charbroil 4638240
Charbroil 4638241
Charbroil 4638242
Charbroil 4638243
Charbroil 4638244
Charbroil 4638245
Charbroil 4638247
Charbroil 4638248
Charbroil 4638253
Charbroil 4638254
Charbroil 4638255
Charbroil 4638257
Charbroil 4638258
Charbroil 4638263
Charbroil 4638265
Charbroil 4638267
Charbroil 463826703
Charbroil 463826704
Charbroil 4638268
Charbroil 463826803
Charbroil 4638278
Charbroil 4638294
Charbroil 4638295
Charbroil 4638297
Charbroil 4638298
Charbroil 463831003
Charbroil 463831402
Charbroil 463831403
Charbroil 463831503
Charbroil 463831703
Charbroil 463831803
Charbroil 463832003
Charbroil 463832004
Charbroil 463832303
Charbroil 463832503
Charbroil 463834203
Charbroil 463834303
Charbroil 463834503
Charbroil 463834703
Charbroil 463835303
Charbroil 463837503
Charbroil 463837803
Charbroil 463837903
Charbroil 463838403
Charbroil 463839203
Charbroil 463839303
Charbroil 463840104
Charbroil 463840204
Charbroil 463840304
Charbroil 463840604
Charbroil 463840704
Charbroil 463840904
Charbroil 463841704
Charbroil 463841804
Charbroil 463842704
Charbroil 463842904
Charbroil 463845104
Charbroil 463845804
Charbroil 463846004
Charbroil 463847004
Charbroil 463861906
Charbroil 463862006
Charbroil 4638875
Charbroil 4638876
Charbroil 4638909
Charbroil 4638914
Charbroil 4639918
Charbroil 464837103
Charbroil 464837403
Charbroil 4657394
Charbroil 4657434
Charbroil 4657438
Charbroil 4658234
Charbroil 4658353
Charbroil 4658391
Charbroil 4658443
Charbroil 4658444
Charbroil 4658445
Charbroil 4658473
Charbroil 4658495
Charbroil 4658552
Charbroil 4658553
Charbroil 4658610
Charbroil 4658611
Charbroil 4658612
Charbroil 4658613
Charbroil 4658614
Charbroil 4658615
Charbroil 4658620
Charbroil 4658621
Charbroil 4658622
Charbroil 4658623
Charbroil 4658624
Charbroil 4658625
Charbroil 4658660
Charbroil 4658663
Charbroil 4658667
Charbroil 4667521
Charbroil 4667529
Charbroil 4667540
Charbroil 4668059
Charbroil 4668249
Charbroil 4668271
Charbroil 4668272
Charbroil 4668273
Charbroil 4668274
Charbroil 466834803
Charbroil 466838703
Charbroil 466838803
Charbroil 466838903
Charbroil 466840804
Charbroil 4668510
Charbroil 4668520
Charbroil 4668548
Charbroil 4668569
Charbroil 4668837
Charbroil 466940804
Charbroil 4757338
Charbroil 4757340
Charbroil 4757371
Charbroil 4757391
Charbroil 4757395
Charbroil 4757447
Charbroil 4757526
Charbroil 4757545
Charbroil 4757617
Charbroil 4758390
Charbroil 4758574
Charbroil 4759378
Charbroil 4857550
Charbroil 4857551
Charbroil 4857552
Charbroil 4857553
Charbroil 4857554
Charbroil 4857641
Charbroil 4857643
Charbroil 4857644
Charbroil 4858555
Charbroil 4858556
Charbroil 4858557
Charbroil 4858558
Charbroil 4858559
Charbroil 4858575
Charbroil 4858641
Charbroil 4858642
Charbroil 4858643
Charbroil BIG EASY 8000
Charbroil GG7024
Charbroil GG7030
Charbroil GG7031
Charbroil GG7032
Charbroil GG7033
Charbroil GG7035
Charbroil GG7037
Charbroil GG7056
Charbroil GG7121
Charbroil GG7131
Charbroil GG7132
Charbroil GG7136
Charbroil GG7230
Charbroil GG7231
Charbroil GG7237
Charbroil GG7271
Charbroil GG7273
Charbroil GG7274
Charbroil GG7275
Charbroil GG7276
Charbroil GG7277
Charbroil GG7278
Charbroil GG8170
Charbroil GG8171
Charbroil GG8172
Charbroil GG8173
Charbroil GG8174
Charbroil GG8230
Charbroil GG8233
Charbroil GG8234
Charbroil GG8235
Charbroil GG8236
Charbroil GG8237
Charbroil GG8238
Charbroil GG8239
Charbroil GG8240
Charbroil GG8241
Charbroil GG8242
Charbroil GG8243
Charbroil GG8244
Charbroil GG8270
Charbroil GG8271
Charbroil GG8272
Charbroil GG8273
Charbroil GG8276
Charbroil GG8277
Charbroil GG8278
Charbroil GG8279
Charbroil GG9240
Charbroil GG9241
Charbroil GG9271
Charbroil GG9272
Charbroil Masterflame 8000 1990-1998
Charbroil Masterflame 8000 1999 & Newer
Charbroil Precisionflame 8000
COLEMAN POWERHOUSE 40-55 MASTERFLAME
COLEMAN POWERHOUSE 40-55 PRECISIONFLAME
KENMORE 415.152082
KENMORE 415.15603
KENMORE 415.156033
KENMORE 415.15621
KENMORE 415.15623
KENMORE 415.15641
KENMORE 415.15643
KENMORE 415.15644
KENMORE 415.15645
KENMORE 415.15651
KENMORE 415.15655
KENMORE 415.15661
KENMORE 415.15665
KENMORE 415.15666
KENMORE 415.162040
KENMORE 415.16205
KENMORE 415.16208
KENMORE 415.16218
THERMOS 4618226
THERMOS 4618238
Thermos 4618239
Thermos 4618246
THERMOS 4618296
THERMOS 461831103
THERMOS 461832103
THERMOS 461833803
THERMOS 461833903
Thermos 461834603
THERMOS 461837603
THERMOS 462835203
Thermos 462835205
THERMOS 462845304
THERMOS 462845404
THERMOS 4638298
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.