Home :: All Products :: Charbroil "U" Burner, Stainless Steel | 29" x 4"

Charbroil "U" Burner, Stainless Steel | 29" x 4"

Charbroil "U" Burner, Stainless Steel | 29" x 4"
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU PFB8
Weight 2.60 lbs
Product Type Burner
Length (Longest Dimension) 29
Material Stainless Steel
Our price: $53.47

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

CENTER TO CENTER MEASUREMENT IS 4"

FITS POPULAR CHARBROIL, SEARS & COLEMAN GRILLS PRECISIONFLAME 8000 SERIES, THERMOS, KENMORE

3 YEAR WARRANTY

WORKS WITH IGNITOR IG14

: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


Charbroil 4638189
Charbroil 4638208
Charbroil 4638243
Charbroil 4638244
Charbroil 4638278
Charbroil 4638297
Charbroil 4638298
Charbroil 4638875
Charbroil 4638876
Charbroil 4658473
Charbroil 4658660
Charbroil 4658663
Charbroil 4658667
Charbroil 4668059
Charbroil 4668569
Charbroil 4858575
Charbroil 4858641
Charbroil Precisionflame 8000
COLEMAN POWERHOUSE 40-55 PRECISIONFLAME
KENMORE 415.152082
Kenmore 415.15687
THERMOS 4638298
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.