Home :: All Products :: Stainless Steel Carryover Tube - Char-Broil (3 Required)

Stainless Steel Carryover Tube - Char-Broil (3 Required)

Stainless Steel Carryover Tube - Char-Broil (3 Required)
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU 05595
Weight 0.10 lbs
Product Type Burner Bracket / Carryover Tube
Our price: $11.34

IN STOCK NOW (But Only 6 Left!) - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty
  • FITS CHAR-BROIL COMMERCIAL SERIES, QUANTUM INFRARED, OTHERS
  • HELPS FLAME SPREAD TO ALL BURNERS IN GRILL
  • MULTIPLE REQUIRED, USE ONE LESS THAN # OF BURNERS IN GRILL (EXAMPLE: 4 BURNER GRILL NEEDS 3 CARRYOVERS)
  • STAINLESS STEEL WILL OUTLAST OTHER MATERIALS
  • VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 461334813
CHAR-BROIL 463224912
CHAR-BROIL 463247512
CHAR-BROIL 463250811
CHAR-BROIL 463251012
CHAR-BROIL 463334613
CHAR-BROIL 463436413
CHAR-BROIL 466360113
Charbroil 463231711
Charbroil 463247209
Charbroil 463247310
Charbroil 463247311
Charbroil 463247412
Charbroil 463263110
Charbroil 463271309
Charbroil 463271310
Charbroil 463271311
Charbroil 463271313
Charbroil 463271509
Charbroil 463271510
Charbroil 463420507
Charbroil 463420508
Charbroil 463420509
Charbroil 463420510
Charbroil 463420511
Charbroil 466231711
Charbroil 466247209
Charbroil 466247310
Charbroil 466247311
Charbroil 466247512
Charbroil 466271309
Charbroil 466271310
Charbroil 466271311
Charbroil 466271509
KENMORE 415.16135110
Kenmore 415.90113110
MASTER CHEF G43215
MASTER CHEF G43216
MASTER CHEF G43227
MASTER CHEF G43257
MASTER CHEF G43258
MASTER CHEF G45118
MASTER CHEF G45119
MASTER CHEF S482
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.