Home :: All Products :: Stainless Steel Burner - Char-Broil

Stainless Steel Burner - Char-Broil

Stainless Steel Burner - Char-Broil
 
(0 reviews)  

SKU CBP4
Weight 0.50 lbs
Product Type Burner
Length (Longest Dimension) 14.375
Material Stainless Steel
Our price: $24.04

IN STOCK NOW - Ships Out in 1-2 Business Days

Qty

FITS

  • CHAR-BROIL DESIGNER SERIES, OTHERS
  • KENMORE
  • THERMOS
  • FITS CHAR-BROIL-MADE GRILLS SOLD UNDER CHAR-BROIL AND OTHER BRANDS
  • HIGH GRADE STAINLESS STEEL WILL OUTLAST ORIGINAL AND OTHER MANUFACTURERS' BURNERS
  • INCLUDES MOUNTING HARDWARE & SPIDER SCREEN

USE WITH HEAT PLATE CBHP5 OR CBHP6

3 YEAR WARRANTY

IGNITOR FOR THIS BURNER IS 04432
 

  • ​​​​​​​VIEW 'Fits Models' BELOW FOR SPECIFIC MODEL COMPATIBILITY
  • MAY ALSO FIT OTHER BRANDS AND MODELS 
: *
: *
: *
 
There have been no reviews


CHAR-BROIL 463230512
CHAR-BROIL 463230513
CHAR-BROIL 463234512
CHAR-BROIL 463234513
CHAR-BROIL 463235513
CHAR-BROIL 463422107
Charbroil 463221311
Charbroil 463230510
Charbroil 463230511
Charbroil 463230710
Charbroil 463230711
Charbroil 463234511
Charbroil 463320107
Charbroil 463320108
Charbroil 463320109
Charbroil 463320110
Charbroil 463320308
Charbroil 463320707
Charbroil 463320708
Charbroil 463320709
Charbroil 463321707
Charbroil 463350108
Charbroil 463360408
Charbroil 463370108
Charbroil 463420107
Charbroil 463420507
Charbroil 463420508
Charbroil 463420509
Charbroil 463420510
Charbroil 463420511
Charbroil 463420707
Charbroil 463420708
Charbroil 463421107
Charbroil 463421108
Charbroil 463421908
Charbroil 463422507
Charbroil 463440109
Charbroil 463440310
Charbroil 463441111
Charbroil 463441311
Charbroil 463441312
Charbroil 463441412
Charbroil 463460508
Charbroil 463460708
Charbroil 463460710
Charbroil 463460711
Charbroil 463460712
Charbroil 463462108
Charbroil 463470109
Charbroil 463631210
Charbroil 463631410
Charbroil 463631411
Charbroil 464310208
Charbroil 464310209
Charbroil 464310408
Charbroil 464310608
Charbroil 464310808
Charbroil 464311009
Charbroil 464321407
Charbroil 464321507
Charbroil 464321607
Charbroil 464321907
Charbroil 464322107
Charbroil 464324009
Charbroil 466311008
Charbroil 466311208
Charbroil 466320509
Charbroil 466420908
Charbroil 466420909
Charbroil 466420910
Charbroil 466420911
Charbroil 466440509
Charbroil 466471109
Charbroil 466471110
Charbroil 4736232307
KENMORE 122.16119
Kenmore 122.16129
KENMORE 122.16431010
Kenmore 415.16113
Kenmore 415.161130
Kenmore 415.16114010
Kenmore 415.16115
Kenmore 415.161150
Kenmore 415.16117
Kenmore 415.161170
Kenmore 415.16123
Kenmore 415.16123800
Kenmore 415.16123801
Kenmore 415.16125
Kenmore 415.16125800
Kenmore 415.16127
Kenmore 415.161278
Kenmore 415.16127800
Kenmore 415.16128010
Kenmore 415.16537900
Kenmore 415.166618
Kenmore 415.30811800
Kenmore 415.30812800
Kenmore 415.9011111
Kenmore 415.90113110
Kenmore 415.90114110
Kenmore 463420507
Kenmore 464220110
Kenmore 464220111
Kenmore 640-122390-115
Kenmore 640-641215405
Kenmore 720-0549
Kenmore D02M90220
Kirkland 730-0600
KMART 640-122390-115
KMART 640-641215405
Members Mark 720-0582B
Members Mark 720-0691A
Members Mark 720-0778 (A, C)
Members Mark 730-0691A
NEXGRILL 720-0549
Nexgrill 720-0582
Nexgrill 720-0600
Nexgrill 720-0607
NEXGRILL 720-0649
Nexgrill 720-0691
NEXGRILL 720-0718 (A, B, C, N)
Nexgrill 720-0778
Nexgrill 730-0600
NEXGRILL 730-0649
Nexgrill 730-0691
NEXGRILL 780-0003
PERFECT FLAME 720-0649
PERFECT FLAME 730-0649
PERFECT FLAME Grill s
Thermos 461320507
Thermos 461320508
Thermos 461461108
UBERHAUS 780-0003
Have a question? Need more information? Ask our community.
Filter questions by type:
Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Dave on Jun 26, 2018
A
Yes it will! Here is a link to the parts we carry specifically to your grill. https://grillpartssearch.com/category/Parts_for_NEXGRILL_730-0691A_Gas_Grill.html
 
Answered by Susan on Jun 27, 2018


Q
Do you find this helpful? YES NO
Asked by Patrice on Jun 9, 2019
A
This product is sold individually. Most parts on our website are sold in a single quantity. If it is not, the description will be marked as such, it will be referred to in the plural instead of singular and the picture will include all items included in the set
 
Answered by GPS on Jun 10, 2019